Most Popular
Cheese Pizza Slice
$3.00Buffalo Chicken Pizza Slice
Grilled chicken marinated in buffalo sauce & ranch.$4.50Chicken Roll
$5.95
Pizza Slice
Cheese Pizza Slice
$3.00Pepperoni Pizza Slice
$3.501 Topping Pizza Slice
$3.50BBQ Chicken Pizza Slice
Rich tangy bold bbq chicken.$4.50Buffalo Chicken Pizza Slice
Grilled chicken marinated in buffalo sauce & ranch.$4.50Teriyaki Chicken Pizza Slice
$4.50Chicken Ranch Pizza Slice
$4.50Chicken Broccoli Pizza Slice
$4.50Pepperoni & Mushroom Pizza
$4.50Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Slice
$4.50Broccoli & Ricotta Pizza Slice
$4.50Hawaiian Pizza Slice
West Virginia smoked ham & pineapple.$4.50White Pizza Slice
White sauce, ricotta & parsley.$4.50Meatball Parmesan Pizza Slice
$4.50Sausage, Pepperoni & Bacon Pizza Slice
$4.50Pesto Pizza Slice
Pesto, fresh mozzarella, arugula & grilled red peppers.$4.50Meat Lovers Pizza Slice
$4.50Chicken Parmigiana Pizza Slice
$4.50Pepperoni, Bacon & Ricotta Pizza Slice
$4.50Vegetarian Pizza Slice
Fresh grilled mushrooms, olives, onions, broccoli & tomatoes.$4.50Margherita Pizza Slice
Fresh mozzarella & basil.$4.50Supreme Pizza Slice
$4.50Eggplant Parmesan Pizza Slice
$4.50
20" Pies
Cheese Pizza Pie
$20.00Pepperoni Pizza Pie
$22.001 Topping Pizza Pie
$22.00BBQ Chicken Pizza Pie
Rich tangy bold bbq chicken.$28.00Buffalo Chicken Pizza Pie
Grilled chicken marinated in buffalo sauce & ranch.$28.00Teriyaki Chicken Pizza Pie
$28.00Chicken Ranch Pizza Pie
$28.00Chicken Broccoli Pizza Pie
$28.00Pepperoni & Mushroom Pizza Pie
$28.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Pie
$28.00Broccoli & Ricotta Pizza Pie
$28.00Hawaiian Pizza Pie
West Virginia smoked ham & pineapple.$28.00White Pizza Pie
White sauce, ricotta & parsley.$28.00Meatball Parmesan Pizza Pie
$28.00Sausage, Pepperoni & Bacon Pizza Pie
$28.00Pesto Pizza Pie
Pesto, fresh mozzarella, arugula & grilled red peppers.$28.00Meat Lovers Pizza Pie
$28.00Chicken Parmigiana Pizza Pie
$28.00Pepperoni, Bacon & Ricotta Pizza Pie
$28.00Vegetarian Pizza Pie
Fresh grilled mushrooms, olives, onions, broccoli & tomatoes.$28.00Margherita Pizza Pie
Fresh mozzarella & basil.$28.00Supreme Pizza Pie
$28.00Eggplant Parmesan Pizza Pie
$28.00
More Fun
4 Garlic Knots
$1.99Hot Dog
$2.50Slice of Sicilian Pizza
$3.00Slice of Pepperoni Sicilian Pizza
$4.00Curly Fries
$4.99Calzone
$4.99Smoked Ham Roll
$5.95Pepper Roll
$5.95Bacon Roll
$5.95Chicken Roll
$5.95Mushroom Roll
$5.95Olive Roll
$5.95Jalapeno Roll
$5.95Pineapple Roll
$5.95Pepperoni Roll
$5.95Broccoli Roll
$5.95Cheese Roll
$5.956 Mozzarella Sticks
$6.99
Combo
Pizza Combo
Any 20" pizza & 2 cans of soda special .$16.00
Beverages
Canned Soda
$1.50Water
$1.50Bottled Soda
$2.752-Liter Soda
$3.99Red Bull Original
8 oz.$3.50Red Bull Sugarfree
8 oz.$3.50Red Bull Yellow
8 oz$3.50