Espresso & Coffee
Fresh Brewed Coffee
$1.85Espresso
$2.35Cafe Americano
$2.85Cappuccino
$3.85Cafe Latte
$3.85Cafe Mocha
$3.95Caramel Macchiato
$4.35
Iced Coffee
Iced Coffee
$2.96Iced Coffee Latte
$4.65Iced Coffee Mocha
$4.96Iced Coffee Americano
$3.70
Fresh Milk Tea
Original Milk Tea
$4.69Taro Milk Tea
$4.69Mango Milk Tea
$4.69Lychee Milk Tea
$4.69Matcha Milk Tea
$4.69Honeydew Milk Tea
$4.69Coconut Milk Tea
$4.69Passion Fruit Milk Tea
$4.69Strawberry Milk Tea
$4.69Coffee Milk Tea
$4.69
Fruit Tea
Lychee Fruit Tea
$3.99Strawberry Fruit Tea
$3.99Mango Fruit Tea
$3.99Peach Fruit Tea
$3.99Passion Fruit Tea
$3.99Pineapple Fruit Tea
$3.99Orange Fruit Tea
$3.99
Smoothie
Strawberry & Banana Smoothie
$5.96Pineapple & Lychee Smoothie
$5.96Strawberry Smoothie
$5.96Mango Smoothie
$5.96Blueberry Smoothie
$5.96
Slush
Mango & Pineapple Slush
$4.69Watermelon Slush
$4.69Mango Slush
$4.69Pineapple Slush
$4.69Matcha Slush
$4.69
Breakfast
Sausage English Muffin
$3.99Bacon English Muffin
$4.59Ham English Muffin
$4.29
Signature Rice & Udon Noodles
Signature Rice
$8.25Udon Noodles
$7.95
Signature Sandwiches
Crispy Chicken & Cheese Sandwich
$8.89Grilled Chicken & Bacon Sandwich
$7.99Smoked Ham & Swiss Sandwich
$7.69Bacon, Lettuce & Tomato Sandwich
$6.96
Grilled Panini
Chicken Cheese Panini
$8.86Bacon, Tomato Panini
$7.96Veggie & Havarti Panini
$7.96Cheese Panini
$6.26
Snacks
Fried Chicken Dumplings
6 pcs.$6.95Spring Rolls
4 rolls.$4.95Chicken Nuggets
6 pcs.$6.75Fresh Shrimp Rolls
2 rolls.$5.55Crab Sticks Sushi Roll
$6.35Pepper Beef Lunch Box
$13.86