Most Popular
Latte
Bold, tasty espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.60Egg & Cheese Breakfast Sandwich
$4.75Turkey Cranberry Sandwich
Roasted turkey with caramelized onions, arugula & cheddar cheese with our special cranberry dressing on sunflower rye.$8.55
Baked Fresh Today Breakfast
Muffin
Freshly made. Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.48Round Yeast Donut
Freshly made. Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.39Danish & Sweet Roll
Freshly made. Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.29Plain Croissant
Freshly made.$2.25Chocolate Croissant
Freshly made.$2.65Cheese Crescent
$2.29Scone
Freshly made. Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.29Bagel
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.65Glazed Cinnamon Roll
$2.29Apple Fritter
$2.29Paczki
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.29Long John
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.39Raspberry Croissant
$2.65
Daily Sandwiches & Wraps
Daily Special Sandwich
$7.35Shredded Chicken & Bean Wrap
$7.35 • Out of stockChicken, Bacon & Ranch Wrap
$7.35 • Out of stockJalapeno Chicken Wrap
$7.35Turkey, Bacon & Avocado Wrap
$7.35 • Out of stockGrilled Chicken Wrap
$7.35 • Out of stock
Express Sandwiches
Chicken Salad Express Sandwich
$5.30Turkey Express Sandwich
$5.30Tuna Express Sandwich
$5.30Ham & Cheddar Croissant
$5.65
Half Specials Soup & Chili
Turkey Salad Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.05Tuna Salad Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.05Chicken Salad Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.05Smoked Turkey Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.25Ham Sandwich Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.25Salami Sandwich Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.25Roast Beef Sandwich Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$7.95Wrap Half Special
Served with your choice of side.$8.35
Bread & Rolls
Whole Wheat Bread
$2.85White Bread
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.85Raisin Twist Bread
$2.85French Roll
$0.60Sourdough Roll
$0.60Soft Kaiser Roll
$0.55
Espresso Beverages
Americano
Espresso & hot water.$2.45Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans, rich & aromatic with a natural layer of "crema" on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.45Cappuccino
A shot of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & microfoam on top.$3.60Latte
Bold, tasty espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.60Flavored Latte
Latte with your choice of flavor shot.$4.10Chai Latte
Espresso with steamed milk.$4.10Mocha
Espresso, milk & chocolate.$4.10
Coffee & Hot Beverages
Coffee
Classic roast.$2.05Hot Cocoa
Rich chocolate mixed with steamed milk.$2.79Hot Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.95
Iced Coffee Beverages
Iced Coffee
Coffee over ice.$2.05Iced Latte
Espresso & frothed milk over ice.$3.60Flavored Iced Latte
Espresso, frothed milk & your choice of flavor shot over ice.$4.10Iced Chai Latte
Chai with steamed milk over ice.$4.10
Desserts
Cupcake
With buttercream icing. Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.25Brownies
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.59Cheese Slices
$2.59Tiramisu
$2.59Fruit Tarts
$1.59Eclairs
With Bavarian cream filling.$1.59Cannoli
$1.59Chocolate Covered Strawberry
$2.25German Chocolate Slices
$2.59Cookie
Large. Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.75Hand Iced Cookie
$3.39Asst Bite Sized Cookie
$13.75Kolacky Small Bow Tie
$0.59Kolacky Small
Per lb.$13.75Raspberry Oatmeal Bar
$1.95Cupcake with Picks
$2.35Cupcake with Scan
$2.65
Sides
Chips
$1.00Pickle
$0.55Bacon Strip
$0.65Avocado
$0.65Side Salad
Potatoes, tabouleh, pasta & cole slaw.$2.25Tuna Salad
$2.25Chicken Salad
$2.25Side Cup
$2.25
Refreshers
Smoothie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.75Milk
Add a refreshment to your meal.$1.35
Beverages
Bottled Juice
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.85Tropicana Specialty Juices
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.25Bottled Water
$1.80Iced Tea
$2.00Soda
Large bottle. Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.00Bottled Water Premium Brands
$2.35Monster Energy Drink
$2.80Red Bull
$2.80Coffee Service for 10 Disposable
$19.50Coffee & Tea Service
$1.95