Most Popular
BBQ Belly Banh Mi
Vietnamese style barbecue with honey pepper pork belly, chili lime slaw, cucumber, pickled carrots, cilantro & bbq sauce on a crisp baguette. Spicy.$4.98 (Save 50%)Pulled BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Served on a brioche bun with pickles, pickled onions, crispy onions & coleslaw.$9.95Build Your Own Rice & Quinoa Bowl
Includes pickled carrots, cilantro, cabbage & cucumber. Served with chili lime sauce.$5.28 (Save $5.28 for 500pts)
Signature Dishes
Red Eye Banh Mi
Signature Vietnamese dish with Asian BBQ 18 hour beef, cucumber, pickled carrots & cilantro on a crisp baguette.$5.48 (Save 50%)High Five Rice & Quinoa Bowl
Five spice pulled pork on jasmine rice & quinoa, pickled carrots, cilantro & toasted coconut.$5.28 (Save 50%)BBQ Belly Banh Mi
Vietnamese style barbecue with honey pepper pork belly, chili lime slaw, cucumber, pickled carrots, cilantro & bbq sauce on a crisp baguette. Spicy.$4.98 (Save 50%)Kickshaw Salad
Harvest blend greens & cabbage, vermicelli noodles, bonmi chicken breast, herbs & house dressing.$5.28 (Save 50%)
Bonmi
Banh Mi Sandwich
Vietnamese style sandwich with spicy mayo, pickled carrots, cilantro, cucumber & cabbage.$4.48 (Save $4.48 for 250pts)Build Your Own Rice & Quinoa Bowl
Includes pickled carrots, cilantro, cabbage & cucumber. Served with chili lime sauce.$5.28 (Save $5.28 for 500pts)Build Your Own Half Rice & Quinoa & Half Greens Bowl
Includes pickled carrots, cilantro, cabbage & cucumber. Served with chili lime sauce.$5.28 (Save $5.28 for 500pts)Build Your Own Mixed Greens Bowl
Includes pickled carrots, cilantro, cabbage & cucumber.$5.28 (Save $5.28 for 500pts)Build Your Own Chilled Vermicelli Noodles Bowl
Includes pickled carrots, cilantro, cabbage & cucumber.$5.28 (Save $5.28 for 500pts)
Build Your Own BBQ Bowls
Texas BBQ Bowl
Rice, Selected Protein, Street Corn Salad (Prepared), black beans, Sunburst Tomatoes, smashed Avocado, Ranch Dressing$13.95
BBQ Sandwiches
Pulled BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Served on a brioche bun with pickles, pickled onions, crispy onions & coleslaw.$9.95Pulled Pork Sandwich
Served on a brioche bun with pickles, pickled onions, crispy onions & coleslaw.$10.9518 Hour Beef Sandwich
Served on a brioche bun with pickles, pickled onions, crispy onions & coleslaw.$12.95
Pulled & Chopped BBQ Platters
BBQ Half Chicken Platter
Served with your choice of two sides.$12.00Double Trouble (Pulled Pork & 2 Ribs)
Served with your choice of two sides.$12.95BBQ Feast
2 BBQ Ribs, Mac & Cheese, side of cornbread$12.95Choose 1 Pick 2
Served with your choice of two sides.$13.95
Pulled & Chopped BBQ Appetizers & Sides
Quarter Rack of Ribs
$7.00Corn Bread
$1.00Side of Roasted Mushrooms
$3.00Aleppo Pepper Roasted Cauliflower Bites
Spicy cauliflower bites with green goddess dipping sauce.$5.00Mac & Cheese
$6.50Street Corn Salad
$3.50Pickles
$2.50Chili Lime Slaw
$2.50Tangy Vinegar Slaw
$2.50
Eso Latin Bowls
Build Your Own Latin Bowl
$10.56Elote Salad
mixed greens, elote corn fritter, sliced cucumber, smashed avocado, cherry tomatoes, latin citrus sauce$11.95Keto Burrito Bowl
cauliflower Rice, choice of protein, cotija, roasted shrooms, smashed avocado, pickled jalapeno, cilantro, chimichurri sauce$12.95Latin Citrus Shrimp Salad
rice, chimichurri shrimp, sliced cucumber, corn, pickled jalapenos, smashed avocado, sunburst tomatoes, latin citrus sauce$13.95Al Pastore Sweet Potato Bowl
rice, shredded kale, roasted sweet potatoes, smashed avocado, black beans, fire roasted veggies, cilantro, Al Pastore Sauce$11.95Chimichurri 1/2 Chicken
Chimichurri Rotisserie Chicken$13.95
Build Your Own Burritos
Build Your Own Burrito
$10.56
Latin Sides
Plantains
$5.00Fire Roasted Street Corn Salad
$3.00Seasonal Veggies
Roasted seasonal vegetables.$3.00
Mediterranean Signature Dishes
Greek Chicken Salad
Mixed Greens with tomatoes, Feta, tzatziki, almonds, butter beans, stuffed grape leaves,& Pulled Chicken - served with Greek Feta Vinaigrette$11.95Mezze Bowl
A little of This and a Little of That! Chilled Herbed Barley with cucumber, stuffed grape leaves, tzatziki, marinated artichokes, butter beans, hummus, sunburst tomato$12.95Olive You Alot Bowl
Choice of filling over rice with cucumber, Kalamata Olive Relish, Tzatziki, & Sunburst Tomato$12.00Fa La Fal Bowl
Rice topped with Falafel, Cucumber, Hummus, Sunflower seeds, Stuffed Grape Leaves, Sunburst Tomatoes and Zesty Ranch$11.95Medi Sub
Fresh Baked Bread filled with Cucumber Fire Roasted Veggies, Greens & Kalamata Olive Relish$10.95
Build your Own Mediterranean Bowls
Build Your Own Mediterranean Bowl
$10.56
Mediterranean Pure Food Sides
Aleppo Pepper Roasted Cauliflower Bites
Spicy cauliflower bites with green goddess dipping sauce.$5.00Hummus & Crispy Pita
$5.00Seasonal Veggies
Roasted seasonal vegetables.$3.00Stuffed Grape Leaves
$5.00Fire Roasted Artichokes
$5.00
Side Dishes
Chili Lime Slaw
Cabbage, pickled veggies & creamy dressing.$2.75
Drinks
Bottled Water
$1.84Sparkling Water
$2.00Izze
$3.00Root Beer
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Zico Coconut Water
$3.00Teas Tea
$3.00Vietnamese Iced Coffee
$3.00