Most Popular
Coffee
House blend.$2.15Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Bagel with Cream Cheese
$2.80Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served on your choice of toast, bagel, English muffin or croissant.$4.25Iced Coffee
$1.00 (Save $1.75)Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso poured over ice & cold water.$3.00
Hot Coffee & Tea
Coffee
House blend.$2.15Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.35Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$2.50Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.75Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$2.85Flat White
Espresso with fresh, steamed milk poured over it. Perfect for those who like a latte with a little less foam.$3.75Cafe au Lait
Brewed coffee blended with steamed milk.$2.65Nutella Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink with nutella.$4.45Mocha Latte
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$4.45Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with steamed milk.$3.60Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with steamed milk.$3.96London Fog
Brewed Earl Grey tea, steamed milk with a dash of vanilla.$3.00Hot Chocolate
$3.50Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.35
Iced Coffee & Tea
Cold Brew
$2.75Iced Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top over ice. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.75Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso poured over ice & cold water.$3.00Iced Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Iced Mocha Latte
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk over ice.$4.50Iced Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$3.75Iced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$3.96Iced Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.25Lemonade
$2.25
Lunch
The Phoenix Sandwich
Chicken breast, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, chipotle mayo, avocado spread on a piadina (Italian flatbread). Served hot.$8.00The Traditional Sandwich
Mozzarella cheese, pesto sauce & tomatoes. Served hot.$7.50The Big Cheese Sandwich
Grilled cheese on piadina (Italian flatbread) or sourdough. Served hot.$5.50The Parmenter Cuban Roll
Roast beef, Swiss cheese, baby spinach, tomatoes & horseradish spread.$7.85The Big Tony Cuban Roll
Sliced meatballs, marinara & mozzarella cheese.$7.95The Salem Cuban Roll
Roasted eggplant, roasted artichokes, red peppers, hummus & mozzarella cheese.$7.75The Hanover Cuban Roll
Black forest ham, Swiss cheese, baby spinach, tomatoes & honey mustard.$7.75The Prince Cuban Roll
Roasted turkey, bacon, Pepper Jack cheese, tomatoes & spicy avocado spread.$7.75
Wraps
Wild Turkey Wrap
Turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & horseradish. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.65Turkey Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap
Turkey, sun-dried tomatoes, mayo & alfalfa sprouts. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.65Veggie Wrap
Red peppers, hummus, tomatoes, cucumber, alfalfa sprouts, avocado spread & balsamic vinaigrette. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.35Chicken Salad Wrap
Chicken salad, tomatoes & alfalfa sprouts. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.65Tuna Salad Wrap
Tuna salad, tomatoes & romaine lettuce. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.65Harvest Chicken Salad Wrap
Chicken salad, celery, cranberry, apple, walnuts, tomatoes & sprouts. Served in a garlic herb wrap.$7.90
Salads
Spinach & Blue Cheese Salad
Fresh baby spinach with chunks of blue cheese, sliced apples, chopped walnuts & dried cranberries.$7.75Caesar Salad
Fresh romaine lettuce, shredded parmesan cheese, topped with our savory homemade croutons.$7.50Chicken Caesar Salad
Fresh romaine lettuce, shredded parmesan cheese, chicken breast & homemade croutons.$9.00Cobb Salad
Romaine, egg, bacon & ranch dressing.$8.00Chef Salad
A spring mix of greens with tomatoes, red peppers, cheddar cheese, cucumber, carrots, turkey breast & ham.$8.00
Bagels
Bagel
$1.75Bagel with Butter
$2.25Bagel with Jelly
$2.25Bagel with Cream Cheese
$2.80Bagel with Peanut Butter
$2.85
Baked Goods
Scone
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.05Blueberry Scone
Vegan.$3.25Muffintop
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.55Gluten-Free Muffintop
Peach.$3.25Bread
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.60Plain Croissant
$2.85Chocolate Croissant
$3.35Almond Croissant
$3.35Ham & Cheese Croissant
$3.50Spinach & Feta Croissant
$3.50Cookie
$2.40Biscotti
$1.99Blueberry Crumble
$3.50Lemon Ginger Scone
$3.25Vegan Raspberry Orange Poundcake
$3.50
Sides
Bacon
$1.25Mixed Greens Salad
$2.00Scoop of Chicken Salad
$3.10Scoop of Tuna Salad
$3.10Sliced Chicken Breast
$2.50
Beverages
Polar Water
$1.65Canned Polar
$1.65Essentia Water
$1.85Core Water
$2.10San Pellegrino Water
$3.80San Pellegrino Soda
$2.60Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.75Bai Juice
$2.10Nectar Juice
$2.75Simply Juice
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.85Suja Juice
$3.99Odwalla
$3.99Orangina
$2.85Canned Spindrift
$2.20Bottled Spindrift
$3.20Red Bull
$3.30Vita Coco
$3.55Kombucha
$4.25Purity
$4.00