Most Popular
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$12.99Onion, Pepperoni, Roasted Red Peppers & Ricotta Cheese Pizza
$12.99Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage & meatballs.$12.99Cheese Lovers Pizza
Mozzarella, ricotta, cheddar & provolone cheeses.$12.99
Dinner
Hamburger & French Fries
$8.99Hamburger
Served with your choice of side.$12.99Chicken Fingers
Served with your choice of side.$12.99Wing Dings
Served with your choice of side & salad.$12.993 Pieces Chicken
Served with your choice of side & salad.$12.99Gyros
Salad, pita bread & rice.$12.99Steak Tips
Served with your choice of side & salad.$14.99Chicken Kabob
Served with your choice of side & salad.$12.99
Classic Chicago Special Gourmet Pizzas
Gyro Meat, Fresh Tomato, Onion & Fresh Garlic Pizza
$12.99Sausage, Mushroom & Green Pepper Pizza
$13.99Onion, Pepperoni, Roasted Red Peppers & Ricotta Cheese Pizza
$12.99Canadian Bacon, Pineapple & Bacon Pizza
$12.99Chicken, Ricotta Cheese & Fresh Garlic Pizza
$12.99Chicken, Jalapeno Pepper, Onion & Fresh Garlic Pizza
$12.99Chicken, Pesto & Fresh Tomato Pizza
$12.99BBQ Chicken & Bacon Pizza
$12.99Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$12.99Ranch Broccoli Chicken Pizza
$12.99Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage & meatballs.$12.99Veggie Lover Pizza
Mushrooms, onions, peppers, tomatoes & olives.$12.99Cheese Lovers Pizza
Mozzarella, ricotta, cheddar & provolone cheeses.$12.99
Vegetarian Pizzas
Spinach, Broccoli, Roasted Red Peppers & Feta Cheese Pizza
$12.99Artichoke Hearts, Roasted Red Peppers & Mushroom Pizza
$12.99Broccoli, Sun Dried Tomatoes & Black Olives Pizza
$12.99Artichoke Hearts, Black Olives & Feta Cheese Pizza
$12.99Eggplant, Roasted Red Pepper & Ricotta Cheese Pizza
$12.99Fresh Tomato, Black Olives, Feta Cheese & Fresh Garlic Pizza
$12.99Low Calories Pizza
Low fat mozzarella cheese, mushrooms, onions & tomatoes.$12.99
Pizzas
Small Pizza
$8.50Large Pizza
$13.99
Chicago Vegetarian Calzones
Spinach, Feta Cheese, Fresh Tomato & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Spinach, Feta Cheese, Broccoli & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Ricotta , Spinach, Roasted Red Peppers & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Eggplant, Garlic & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Broccoli, Mushroom, Onion & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Veggie Lover Calzone
$12.99Cheese Lover Calzone
$12.99
Chicago Classic Calzones
Mushroom, Hamburger, Onion & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Cooked Salami, Salami, Mortadella & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Chicken, Garlic, Fresh Tomato & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Ham, American Cheese & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Gyro, Fresh Tomato, Onion & Mozzarella Calzone
$12.99Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$12.99Meat Lovers Calzone
Roni, sausage, ham & meatballs.$12.99BBQ Bacon Calzone
$12.99Ranch, Broccoli & Chicken
$12.99
Calzones
Small Calzone
$8.50Large Calzone
$13.99
Boneless Buffalo Wings
Boneless Buffalo Wings
$6.99
Steak Subs
Plain Steak Sub
$8.00Steak Sub with Cheese
$8.50Steak Sub with Onion
$8.50Steak Sub with Peppers
$8.50Steak Sub with Mushrooms
$8.502 - Way Combo
Your choice of 2 subs.$10.003 - Way Combo
Your choice of 3 subs.$11.004 - Way Combo
Your choice of 4 subs.$12.00
Grinders & Subs
Pastrami Sub
$7.99Salami Sub
$7.99Sausage Sub
$7.99Ham & Cheese Sub
$7.99Chicken Cutlet Sub
$7.99Chicken Parm Sub
$7.99Veal Cutlet Sub
$7.99Tuna Fish Sub
$7.99Meatball Sub
$7.99Turkey Sub
$7.99Italian Sub
$7.99Cheeseburger
$7.99American Sub
$7.99Eggplant Sub
$7.99BLT Sub
$7.99Vegetarian Sub
Mushrooms, tomatoes, broccoli & onions.$7.99Super Vegetarian Sub
Mushrooms, onions, green & red peppers, broccoli & cheese.$7.99Chicken Kabob Sub
$7.99Steak Tips Sub
$9.99
Roll Ups
Veggie Roll Up
Lettuce, cucumber, green peppers, onions, feta cheese & choice of dressing.$7.99Eggplant Roll Up
Eggplant, roasted red peppers, onions, feta cheese, lettuce & tomatoes.$7.99Buffalo Chicken Roll Up
Boneless buffalo tenders, lettuce, tomatoes, blue cheese & dressing.$7.99Grilled Veggie Roll Up
Mushrooms, onions, broccoli, green peppers & cheese.$7.99Chicken Kebab Roll Up
Grilled chicken, romaine lettuce, tomatoes, croutons & Caesar dressing.$7.99Chicken Caesar Roll Up
Grilled chicken, romaine lettuce, tomatoes, croutons & Caesar dressing.$7.99Turkey Club Roll Up
Turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo.$7.99Ham & Turkey Club Roll Up
Ham, turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo.$7.99Pesto Chicken Roll Up
Pesto chicken, grilled onions, mozzarella cheese, lettuce & tomatoes.$7.99Tuna Roll Up
Tuna salad, American cheese, lettuce & tomatoes.$7.99Ham & Cheese Roll Up
Ham, American cheese, lettuce & tomatoes.$7.99Gyro Roll Up
Lettuce, tomatoes & onions with white sauce.$7.99Meatball Roll Up
Meatballs, marinara sauce & cheese.$7.00BBQ Chicken Roll Up
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes & BBQ sauce.$7.99
Pastas
Spaghetti with Italian Sauce & Garlic Bread
$8.50Spaghetti with Meatballs, Sauce & Garlic Bread
$10.99Spaghetti with Chicken, Sauce & Garlic bread
$10.99Spaghetti with Veal, Sauce & Garlic Bread
$10.99Chicken Ziti & Broccoli Pasta
Served with Alfredo sauce.$11.50
Salads
Garden Salad
$7.00Garden Salad with Steak Tips
$10.99Greek Salad
$7.99Greek Salad with Chicken
$8.99Greek Salad with Steak Tips
$11.99Turkey Salad
$7.99Tuna Salad
$7.99Chef Salad
$7.99Antipasto Salad
$7.99Grilled Chicken Salad
$7.99Caesar Salad
$7.99Caesar Salad with Steak Tips
$11.99Chicken Caesar Salad
$8.49
Side Orders
Onion Rings
$5.00French Fries
$5.00Cheese Fries
$6.99Fried Mushrooms
$8.50Chicken Fingers
6 pieces.$7.99Wing Dings
6 pieces.$6.99Mozzarella Stick
8 pieces.$8.50Stuffed Jalapeno Poppers
$8.00Garlic Bread
$3.50Garlic Bread with Cheese
$4.50Egg Rolls
2 pieces.$5.99Zuchini Sticks
5 pieces.$6.00Pickle Sticks
5 pieces.$6.00Fried Cheese Ravioli
$6.00Spicy Potato Waffle Fries
$6.50Spicy Potato Waffle Fries with Cheese
$7.50Regular Waffle Fries
$6.00Regular Waffle Fries with Cheese
$7.50Nacho
Served with mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese, marinara & jalapenos.$6.99Mac & Cheese Bites
5 pieces.$6.00
Frozen Yogurts
Chocolate Frozen Yogurt
$4.50Vanilla Frozen Yogurt
$4.50
Desserts
Cheese Cake
$4.75Chocolate Cake
$4.75
Beverages
Canned Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors. 12 oz.$1.872 Liter Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.99Iced Tea
$1.87Water
$1.50Pure Leaf
$2.89Sobe
$2.34Gatorade
$1.87