Most Popular
Iced Milk with Pearl
$3.65Tropical Special Tea
$4.57Iced Grapefruit Green Tea
$4.57
Hot Tea Latte & Fresh Milk
Milk with Red Bean & Pearl
$4.11Milk with Pearl
$4.11Matcha Latte with Red Bean
$4.57Matcha Latte
$4.11Tea Latte
$4.11
Iced Tea Latte & Fresh Milk
Iced Tea Latte
$3.65Iced Matcha Latte
$3.65Iced Matcha Latte with Red Bean
$4.11Iced Milk with Pearl
$3.65Iced Milk with Red Bean & Pearl
$3.65
Hot Salty Cream
Cream Green Tea
$4.11Cream Black Tea
$4.11
Iced Salty Cream
Iced Cream Green Tea
$3.65Iced Cream Black Tea
$3.65
Hot Chocolate
Vanilla Chocolate
$4.11Caramel Chocolate
$4.11CoCo Chocolate
$3.66
Iced Chocolate
Iced CoCo Chocolate
$3.20Iced Caramel Chocolate
$3.65Iced Vanilla Chocolate
$3.65
Hot Tasty Milk Tea
Roasted Milk Tea
$3.66Bubble Tea
Pearl milk tea.$3.88Pearl Roasted Milk Tea
$4.11Pudding Milk Tea
$3.88Sago Milk Tea
$3.88Grass Jelly Milk Tea
$3.88Jasmine Milk Tea
$3.88Taro Milk Tea
$3.66Cake Taro Milk Tea
$4.57Caramel Milk Tea
$3.88Vanilla Milk Tea
$3.883 Buddies
$4.572 Ladies
$4.34
Iced Tasty Milk Tea
Iced House Milk Tea
$2.97Iced Roasted Milk Tea
$3.20Iced Pearl Roasted Milk Tea
$3.65Iced Pudding Milk Tea
$3.42Iced Sago Milk Tea
$3.42Iced Grass Jelly Milk Tea
$3.42Iced Jasmine Milk Tea
$3.42Iced Taro Milk Tea
$3.20Iced Cake Taro Milk Tea
$4.11Iced Caramel Milk Tea
$3.42Iced Vanilla Milk Tea
$3.42Iced 2 Ladies Tea
Milk tea with pudding & pearls.$3.88Iced 3 Buddies Tea
Milk tea with grass jelly, pudding & tapioca. Large.$4.11Iced Thai Tea
$3.42
Hot Cloud Series
Green Tea on Cloud
$4.34Black Tea on Cloud
$4.34
Iced Cloud Series
Iced Black Tea on Cloud
$3.88Iced Green Tea on Cloud
$3.88
Hot Fresh Tea Mix
Hot Roasted Tea
$3.43Hot Jasmine Green Tea
$3.20Hot CoCo Black Tea
$3.20
Iced Fresh Tea Mix
Iced CoCo Black Tea
$2.74Iced Jasmine Green Tea
$2.74Iced Roasted Tea
$2.97Iced Grapefruit Green Tea
$4.57Iced Fresh Lemonade
$5.02Iced Lemon Green Tea
$4.57Iced Lemon Black Tea
$4.57Iced Lemon Dunk
$5.25Iced Orange Green Tea
$4.57Iced Orange Juice
$5.02Iced Lemon Winter Melon Tea
$4.57Iced Grapefruit Juice
$5.02
Hot Coffee
Pearl Coffee Milk Tea
$4.11
Iced Coffee
Iced Pearl Coffee Milk Tea
$3.65
Slushes & Smoothies
Taro Slush
$4.34Chocolate Slush
$4.34Cream Matcha Smoothie
$4.79Mango Yogurt Slush
$4.79Mango Slush
$4.34Passion Mango Slush
$4.34
Yakult
Green Tea Yogurt
$4.34Grapefruit Yogurt
$4.79Lemon Yogurt
$5.25Mango Yogurt
$4.34
Oreo Drinks
Oreo Taro Slush
$4.79Oreo Chocolate Slush
$4.79Oreo Taro Milk Tea
$3.65Oreo Chocolate Milk Tea
$3.65
Mixed Juice
Passion Fruit Green Tea
$3.88Passion Fruit Black Tea
$3.88Tropical Special Tea
$4.57Sago Winter Melon Tea
$3.65Honey Black Tea
$3.20Honey Green Tea
$3.20Honey Lemon Juice
$4.79Mango Green Tea
$3.88