Most Popular
Roast Turkey Sandwich
$5.95Southwest Oven Baked Salmon & Avocado Salad
Oven baked salmon, ripe avocado, black beans & corn, grape tomatoes, celery, croutons with spicy ranch dressing.$7.95Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
With romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, homemade croutons & Caesar dressing.$7.25
Oatmeal
Plain Oatmeal
$1.95Oatmeal with Fruit
$2.95Oatmeal with Brown Sugar & Cinnamon
$2.25
Classic Sandwiches
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$5.50Egg Salad Sandwich
$4.95Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$5.95Roast Turkey Sandwich
$5.95Cracked Pepper Turkey Sandwich
$5.50Prosciutto Sandwich
$5.50White Meat Tuna Sandwich
$5.95Fresh Ham Sandwich
$5.95Fresh Roast Beef Sandwich
$5.95
Specialty Sandwiches
Grilled Honey Mustard Chicken Sandwich
Served with fresh mozzarella & sun-dried tomatoes on brick oven bread.$6.95Smoked Turkey Sandwich
Served with NY cheddar cheese, granny smith apple, horseradish dressing on a kaiser roll.$6.95Meatloaf Sandwich
Served with BBQ sauce on grilled bread.$6.95Eggplant Caesar Sandwich
Served with fried eggplant with romaine lettuce & caesar dressing on brick oven bread.$6.95Caesar Sandwich
Served with chicken breast, romaine lettuce & caesar dressing on hero bread.$6.95Cajun Chicken Sandwich
Served with herb mayonnaise & tomatoes on brick oven bread.$6.95Poached Chicken Breast Sandwich
Served with roasted peppers, watercress & herb mayo on a baguette.$6.95White Meat Tuna Sandwich
Served with melted swiss cheese & tomato on a croissant.$6.95Smoked Norwegian Salmon Sandwich
Served with cream cheese on a bagel with onion & tomato.$6.95Fresh Mozzarella Sandwich
Served with roasted peppers on sourdough baguette.$6.95La Dolce Vita Sandwich
Served with prosciutto & fresh mozzarella with grilled peppers on brick oven bread.$6.95Fresh Ham & Brie Sandwich
Served with tomatoes on pumpernickel bread.$6.95Smoked Turkey & Brie Sandwich
Served on a baguette with honey mustard.$6.95
Panini Grilled Sandwiches
Panini Grilled Sandwich
On grilled hero bread.$7.25
Flatbread Wraps
Grilled Portobello Mushroom Wrap
Mixed greens, fresh mozzarella & fresh basil.$7.25Chicken Salad Wrap
With romaine lettuce & tomato.$7.25Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
With romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, homemade croutons & Caesar dressing.$7.25Grilled Vegetables Wrap
With fresh mozzarella & sun dried tomato.$7.25Grilled Chicken & Vegetables Wrap
With rice & salsa.$7.25Fresh Turkey Wrap
Fresh turkey breast, cranberry sauce, tomato, romaine.$7.25Lite Italian Tuna Wrap
Tuna, avocado, romaine lettuce & tomato.$7.25Grilled Chicken Mozzarella Wrap
With roasted peppers, plum tomato slices, fresh basil, lettuce & balsamic dressing.$7.25Spicy Buffalo Chicken Wrap
With cucumber, tomato, shaved red onion, crumbled blue cheese & ranch dressing.$7.25Chipotle Chicken Wrap
With avocado, tomato, lettuce, onion, cheddar cheese & chunky salsa rojo.$7.25Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
Tomato, carrots, mushrooms, parmesan cheese & Caesar dressing.$7.25Thai Baked Chicken Wrap
With shredded carrots, tomato, sprouts, Chinese Noodles & Asian sesame dressing.$7.25Ham & Salami Wrap
With fresh mozzarella, romaine lettuce, tomato & extra virgin olive oil.$7.25Fried-Eggplant Wrap
With fresh mozzarella cheese, sprouts, roasted peppers & balsamic vinaigrette.$7.25Fresh Chicken Salad Wrap
With crisp bacon, avocado, mixed greens, tomato & a dash of Dijon mustard.$7.25Roasted Turkey Wrap
Sundried tomatoes.$7.25
Burritos
Cajun Chicken Burrito
Turkey, rice, beans, melted cheese, salsa, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo.$7.50Grilled Vegetable Burrito
Grilled vegetables, rice, beans, sour cream, guacamole, pico de gallo.$5.95Fresh Turkey Burrito
Turkey, rice, beans, melted cheese, salsa, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo.$7.50Flank Steak Burrito
Flank steak, rice, beans, melted cheese, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo.$7.95Mission Burrito
Rice, beans, melted cheese, guacamole, salsa, fresh spinach, pico de gallo.$7.50Beef Burrito
Beef, rice, beans, cheese, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo.$7.95Chicken Burrito
Grilled chicken breast, beans, rice, cheese, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo.$7.50
Salads
Sonoma Steak Salad
Grilled flank steak, bacon, blue cheese, walnuts, beets, celery, grape tomatoes with balsamic vinaigrette.$7.95Indonesian Chicken Salad
Poached chicken breast, pineapple, water chest nut, mung bean sprouts, grape tomatoes, shredded carrots with creamy ranch dressing.$7.95Chinese Chicken Salad
Chinese bbq chicken, mandarin orange, almonds, bell peppers, lo-mein noodles, shredded carrots, cucumber with ginger sesame vinaigrette dressing.$7.95Saranac Smoke Turkey Salad
Smoked turkey, bacon, brie cheese, apple, dry cranberries, shredded carrots, cucumber, sunflower seeds with ginger sesame dressing.$7.95Southwest Oven Baked Salmon & Avocado Salad
Oven baked salmon, ripe avocado, black beans & corn, grape tomatoes, celery, croutons with spicy ranch dressing.$7.95
Tossed Salad Bar
Create Your Own Salad
$7.25
Soups
Chicken Noodle
$3.95Chicken Chili
$3.95Split Pea
$3.95Lentil
$3.95
Pastries
Muffin
$2.95Croissant
$2.95Danish
$2.95
Coffee & Tea
House Blend Coffee
$1.38Decaf Coffee
$1.38Flavored Coffee
$1.38Hot Tea
$1.38Cafe Au Lait
$2.30Flavored Tea
$1.38Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.84Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$2.62Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$2.62Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with steamed milk.$2.75Mochaccino
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$2.75Hot Chocolate
$2.30Iced Tea
$2.00Iced Coffee
$2.00Iced Decaf Coffee
$2.00Iced Flavored Coffee
$2.00Iced Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.22Iced Mochaccino
Double shot of espresso with mocha & milk.$3.22Iced Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with milk.$3.22
Fresh Juice & Low Fat Yogurt Smoothies
Tropical Heat
Pineapple, mango & banana with orange juice.$5.50Berry Berry
Raspberry, strawberry, blueberry & apple juice.$5.50Hawaiian Vacation
Mango, pineapple & banana with apple juice.$5.50Citrus Sunrise
Orange & banana with orange juice.$5.50Strawberry Fields
Fresh strawberry, orange juice & banana.$5.50Pina Colada
Pineapple, banana, coconut & choice of juice.$5.50Create Your Own Fresh Juice
$5.50Create Your Own Low-Fat Smoothie
$5.50
Grab & Go
Banana
$0.60Apple
$1.00Orange
$1.00Candy
$1.00Healthy Bar
$2.50
Desserts
Mini Cookie
$0.75Brownie Bar
$3.95