Most Popular
Mushroom-Coconut Latte
A smooth blend of rich mushroom extract with a creamy milk base made with coconut milk, offering a uniquely earthy flavor in every sip.$8.15Coffee+Croissant Sandwiches combo
96 oz of freshly brewed coffee of your choice, paired with a delightful assortment of 12 freshly baked, house-made croissant sandwiches (Turkey and cheese, ham and cheese, and double cheese and honey). Please note: sandwich selection may vary based on daily availability to ensure freshness.$94.99Coffee+Pastry Combo
96 oz of freshly brewed coffee of your choice, paired with a delicious assortment of freshly baked cookies, cinnamon rolls, and butter and/or multigrain croissants. Please note: item selection and fulfilment may vary based on daily availability to ensure freshness.$69.00
Espresso Drinks
Single Espresso
2oz Single shot Espresso$4.10Double Espresso
4oz espresso shots$5.25Macchiato
Served in a 4oz cup , Double shot of espresso with creamy textured dash of froth milk.$5.60Cortado
8oz espresso based beverage$5.75Flat White (8oz only)
8oz espresso based beverage$6.55Americano
Espresso based coffee$5.15Latte
$6.65Cappuccino
$6.65Latte Sampler 8oz ONLY (Including Signature Drinks)
Choose 3 lattes including signature drinks.$9.99
Signature Drinks
Mocha
$6.80Vanilla Raff
$7.45Caramel Latte
$7.45Halva Latte
$7.45Cayenne Latte
$7.45
Tea & Tea Lattes
Matcha Tea
$5.75Breakfast in Paris Tea
$5.80Chamomile Tea
$5.50Cranberry Detox
$5.50Dirty Vanilla Chai Latte
Loose leaf Chai Tea added with a single shot of Espresso which has unique intense flavor of our espresso and chai with your choice of steamed creamy textured milk options .$7.40London Fog
$6.25Peachy Keen Tea
$5.50Ryokucha Green Tea
$5.80Spearmint Tea
$5.50Vanilla Chai Tea
$5.80Vanilla Chai Tea Latte
$6.25
Hot Chocolate
Classic Hot Chocolate
Milk cocoa$6.50
Seasonal Drinks
Apple Cider
$5.25Butter Pecan Cappuccino
$6.45
Cookies & Loaf
Iced Carrot Loaf
$4.70Sea Salt Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.10Oatmeal Raisin Cookie
$4.10Ginger molasses
$4.10Vegan Chocolate Pumpkin Loaf
$4.70
Croissants
Butter/Plain Croissant
$5.25Multigrain/Wholegrain Croissant
$5.25Cinnamon rolls
$5.75Butter and leek
$5.45
Muffins
Blueberry Crumble Muffin
$4.75Chocolate Banana Muffin
$4.75Lemon Raspberry
$4.70Vegan Banana Walnut
$4.75Zucchini Walnut
$4.70Carrot Oat Crumble Muffin
$4.75
Sandwiches
Croissant Sandwich - Ham & Cheese
$6.95 • Out of stockCroissant Sandwich - Turkey & Cheese
$6.95 • Out of stockCroissant Sandwich - Double cheese
$6.95 • Out of stockFeast Sandwich - Bacon, Egg & Cheese
$7.99Feast Sandwich - Sausage, Egg & Cheese
$7.99Feast Sandwich Veggie
$7.99
Alternative Drinks
Matcha Latte
$7.50Dirty Matcha Latte
$7.50Raspberry Lemonade
Over Iced fruity sparkling refresher$6.05Turmeric Latte
$7.05ProLatte (Protein Latte)
A smooth blend of rich coffee flavor infused with high-quality protein, offering a creamy and satisfying boost to your day.$7.15Mushroom-Coconut Latte
A smooth blend of rich mushroom extract with a creamy milk base made with coconut milk, offering a uniquely earthy flavor in every sip.$8.15
Dessert & Savory
Tiramisu
$8.20Scones
$4.75Flourless Chocolate Brownie
Gluten Free$4.80 • Out of stock
Pour Over
Ethiopia V60 - Single origin
$5.15Guatemala V60 -Single Origin
$5.15
Daily brew/Drip
Guatemala-Medium Roast
$4.00Coffee Travel Box - 96oz
$36.00Ethiopia-Light Roast
$4.00
Water
Evian
$4.05San Benedetto
$4.05San Pellegrino Bottle
250 ml bottles$4.15Flow Water
$4.30Perrier Sparkling water
$4.30
Retail
Thermal mug
$20.00
All day serving
Vanilla Steel Cut Oats w Berry Compote
I$7.15 • Out of stockMini crepes - Chicken Mushroom
$5.80 • Out of stockCoconut Chia Pudding W/ Pineapple
$7.15 • Out of stockMini Crêpes - Strawberry/Blueberry
$5.80 • Out of stock
Coffee Beans
Goldbean Espresso Beans
$26.50Decaf Espresso Beans
340 grams organic certified , fair trade coffee beans without caffeine with rich and balanced flavor . We apply washed method for our decaffeination process .$31.00Guatemala Coffee Beans
$26.50Ethiopia Coffee Beans
$28.50Peru Coffee Beans
$26.50Perc Coffee Beans
$26.50Colombia Coffee Beans
$26.505lb Coffee bags
Our house blend triple origin Espresso bean on big bag for espresso lovers$135.00
Glass of Milk
2% Lactose free milk - Steamed
Steamed milk$3.501% Skim milk - Steamed
Steamed Milk$3.50Oat Milk - Steamed
$3.99Almond Milk - Steamed
Steamed milk$3.75Soy Milk - Steamed
$3.75Coconut milk - Steamed
12oz$3.75Macadamia Milk - Steamed
$3.753.8% Whole milk - Steamed
Steamed Milk$3.50Babyccino-8oz
$0.99
Plastic Gift Cards
Gift card activation
$3.00Gift card - $10
$10.00Gift card - $25
$25.00Gift Card - $50
$50.00Gift card - $100
$100.00
Quick Add-Ons
Iced
$0.50Espresso Shot
$1.10Syrup Shots
$1.10Steamed Milk
$3.00Orange Juice
$4.25
Summer Drinks
Bumble
$6.25
Cocktail
Rum Apple Cider
$9.99
Meeting In A Box
Coffee+Pastry Combo
96 oz of freshly brewed coffee of your choice, paired with a delicious assortment of freshly baked cookies, cinnamon rolls, and butter and/or multigrain croissants. Please note: item selection and fulfilment may vary based on daily availability to ensure freshness.$69.00Coffee+Croissant Sandwiches combo
96 oz of freshly brewed coffee of your choice, paired with a delightful assortment of 12 freshly baked, house-made croissant sandwiches (Turkey and cheese, ham and cheese, and double cheese and honey). Please note: sandwich selection may vary based on daily availability to ensure freshness.$94.99
Foxy Chocolate
Dubai Chocolate Bar
$3.50 • Out of stockStrawberry Jam,Almond Crunch
$3.50 • Out of stockBanana Synabon
$3.50Blackberry_Strawberry Meringue
$3.50Dark with nuts
$3.50Basil-Passion fruit
$3.50Sea buckthorn-passion fruit
$3.50Cherry Cheesecake
$3.50 • Out of stockPassion fruit-coconut marshmallow
$3.50White choco-mango pineapple
$3.50Pride month with heart Vanilla Cheesecake
$3.50Bar with Coffee-nut Janduja
$7.00Dark chocolate creamy passionfruit
$3.50Assorted sweet pride box (8pcs)
$26.00Assorted sweet box (8pcs)
$25.00Bar with nuts & Candied fruits
$7.00Chocolate Medals 3pc
$10.99Truffle Chocolate Marzipan
$3.50Truffle Date Pie with Pecans
$3.50Truffle Orange Pumpkin Pise
$3.50
MatchDay Special Drinks
Golden Goal (160z-Iced)
Iced Halva Latte topped with Gold dust$10.50Hat Trick (16oz-Iced)
Iced Vanilla Raff with triple shot espresso$10.50Extra Time (16oz-Iced)
Season's special Iced Cold brew with added single shot espresso for extra caffeine$10.50Penalty Kick (16oz-Iced)
Iced Cayenne Latte$10.50Yellow Card (16oz-Iced)
Turmeric latte over ice$10.50
Miscellaneous
ACOUSTIC EVENING
$35.00