Most Popular
Special Beef Combo
Comes with rice noodles, rare steak, brisket, tendon, beef meatballs, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Coconut Curry Chicken
Served with rice.$12.25Grilled Shrimp
$12.50
Special
Beef Stew Wonton Noodle Soup
Comes with egg noodles.$11.85
Noodle Soup
Special Beef Combo
Comes with rice noodles, rare steak, brisket, tendon, beef meatballs, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Rare Steak & Brisket
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.25Rare Steak & Beef Ball
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.25Rare Steak
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.25Well Done Brisket
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.25Chicken Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$11.50Spicy Chicken Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.25Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.50Spicy Seafood Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Hue Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Spicy Beef Stew
Comes with bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Coconut Curry Chicken
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$12.95Wor Wonton Noodle Soup
Comes with rice noodles, bean sprouts, jalapeno, lime & thai basil.$13.95
Vermicelli
Five Spice Chicken
$11.95Grilled Lemongrass Pork
$11.95Grilled Shrimp
$12.50Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Imperial Rolls
$13.50Five Spice Chicken & Imperial Rolls
$13.50Grilled Shrimp & Imperial Rolls
$13.50
Rice Plate
Five Spice Chicken
Served with rice.$11.50Five Spice Chicken With 2 Veggie Egg Rolls
Served with rice.$13.00BBQ Chicken
Served with rice.$12.95Coconut Curry Chicken
Served with rice.$12.25Crispy Chicken Katsu
Served with rice.$12.95House Slow Cooked Beef Stew
Served with rice.$12.95Grilled Pork & Egg
Served with rice.$12.95Grilled Pork Chop
Served with rice.$12.95
Garlic Noodle
Plain Garlic Noodles
Garlic, butter, cilantro & green onions.$10.00Garlic Noodles with Five Spice Chicken
Garlic, butter, cilantro & green onions.$13.75Garlic Noodles with Lemongrass Pork
Garlic, butter, cilantro & green onions.$13.75
Sandwiches & Salads
Grilled Pork Sandwich
Cilantro, pickled carrots, cucumbers, white onions, jalapeno, mayo & bean sauce.$7.95Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Cilantro, pickled carrots, cucumbers, white onions, jalapeno, mayo & bean sauce.$7.95Veggies & Tofu Sandwich
Cilantro, pickled carrots, cucumbers, white onions, jalapeno, mayo & bean sauce.$7.50Cabbage Chicken Salad
$11.85
Vegetable
Mix Veggies Noodle Soup
$11.95Spicy Mix Veggies Noodle Soup
$11.95Sautéed Garlic Tofu & Vegetable
$11.95Vegetable & Tofu Vermicelli
$11.95Seasoned Vegetables & Tofu w/ Garlic Noodle
$13.00Basil & Veggies Fried Rice
$11.95Spicy Dry Cooked String Bean
$11.95Garlic Eggplant
$11.95
Congee
Vegetable Porridge
$10.95Preserved Egg & Pork
$11.95Fish
$11.95
Appetizers & Dimsum
Imperial Rolls
Crispy spring rolls, pork, silver noodles, carrots, Asian mushrooms & taro. 4 pcs.$8.50Shrimp Summer Rolls
2 pcs.$7.50Vegetable & Tofu Summer Roll
4 pcs.$7.25Crispy Vegetable Egg Roll
$6.95Fried Chicken Wings
4 pcs.$6.50Chicken Pot Stickers
4 pcs.$6.95Chinese Donut
$3.00
Tea & Coffee
Coconut Milk Tea
$3.95HK Tea
Hong Kong-style milk tea.$3.75Thai Iced Tea
$3.75Vietnamese Iced Coffee
$4.25
Beverages
Snapple
$2.75Perrier Sparkling Water
$2.25Bottled Water
$1.75Soda
$1.75Canned San Pellegrino
$2.25Coconut Water
$2.75