Most Popular
Steamed Vegetable Dumplings
8 pieces.$7.95General Tso's Chicken
$16.00Broccoli with Chicken
$15.00
Chefs Specials
Assorted Spicy Wok
Spicy.$32.95OMG! Fish On Fire!
Mild spicy.$33.95Broiled Whole Fish With Vegetables
Mild spicy.$31.95Fresh Whole Fish with Szechuan Peppercorn
Served in spicy broth. Spicy.$31.95Dry Wok Sauteed Prawns
Mild spicy.$28.95Prawns With Crispy Walnuts
$28.95Dry Wok Sauteed Beef Tripe & Trachea
Mild spicy.$27.95Chongqing Style Blood Tofu
Served with vegetables. Spicy.$27.95Unbearable Hot Fish Broth
Very spicy.$25.95Fish Fillet With Pickled Cabbage Broth
$25.95Steamed Fish Fillet
Served in special soy sauce with fresh peppers. Mild spicy.$24.95Pig Kidney in Spicy Broth
Very spicy.$22.95Special Grilled Spicy Pig's Trotter
$21.95Thinly Sliced Beef In Sour Broth
$20.95Chongqing Style Spicy Chicken
Spicy.$20.95Dry Stir Fried Sliced Fish With Minced Pork
$20.95Tofu With Crab Meat
Served in egg yolk sauce.$20.95Country Style Beef
Mild spicy.$19.95Dry Fried Cauliflower With Chinese Bacon
$18.95Dry Wok Sauteed Shredded Potato
Mild spicy.$18.95Hot Spicy Vegetable Broth
Spicy.$14.95
Noodles & Fried Rice
Fried Rice
Served with your choice of style.$10.95Lo Mein
Served with your choice of style.$10.95Mei Fun
Served with your choice of style.$10.95Chow Fun
Served with your choice of style.$10.95Beef Stew on Spicy Noodle Soup
Mild spicy.$13.95Ten Ingredients Noodles
$12.95Yang Chow Fried Rice
$11.95Egg Fried Rice With Yibin Sprout
$10.95Rice Cake With Shredded Pork
$15.95Rice Cake With Egg Yolk
$18.95
Chicken Dishes
General Tso's Chicken
Mild spicy.$16.95Diced Chicken
Served with roasted peanuts. Mild spicy.$16.95Orange Chicken
$16.95Sesame Chicken
$16.95Chicken With Broccoli
$16.95Chicken With Mixed Vegetables
$16.95Shredded Chicken In Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$16.95Chicken In Black Bean Sauce
$16.95Moo Shu Chicken
$16.95Minced Chicken With Yibin Sprout
Served with pancake.$16.95Chicken With Asparagus
$16.95Tri Hot Pepper Chicken
Spicy.$18.95Dry Wok Chicken
Mild spicy.$18.95Crispy Diced Chicken
Served with peppers. Mild spicy.$18.95
Pork Dishes
Cellophane Noodle With Minced Pork
$13.95Mapo Tofu
Served with minced pork. Mild spicy.$14.95House Style Szechuan Tofu
Served with pork. Mild spicy.$14.95Double Cooked Pork
$16.95Shredded Pork in Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$16.95Shredded Pork with Sour Pickled Beans
$16.95Hot Fire Sauteed Pig Kidney
Spicy.$17.95Braised Pork In Preserved Vegetable
Served in soy sauce.$18.95Stewed Spare Ribs
Served with pickled cabbage.$18.95Crispy Spare Ribs
Served with garlic.$18.95Grandma's Braised Pork
Served with chestnuts in brown sauce.$19.95Dry Stir Fried Intestine
Served with chili. Mild spicy.$20.95Intestine & Tofu
Served in hot chili oil. Mild spicy.$20.95Country Style Pig Trotter
$21.95Mapo Pig Brain
Mild spicy.$22.95
Beef & Lamb Dishes
Beef With Broccoli
$18.95Beef with String Beans
$18.95Shredded Beef With Fresh Hot Peppers
Mild spicy.$18.95Sliced Beef In Hot Chili Oil
Spicy.$20.95Crispy Beef with Meishan Sauce
Mild spicy.$20.95Orange Beef
$20.95Lamb With Scallion
$20.95Home Style Beef
$21.95Beef With Scallion
$22.95Cumin Beef
$22.95Beef Brisket With Potato Stew
$22.95Cumin Lamb
$24.95Slow Grilled Lamb Ribs
Mild spicy.$35.95
Seafood
Delicate Steamed Egg With Dry Shrimps
$15.95Spicy Baby Shrimps
Served with roasted peanuts. Mild spicy.$18.95Baby Shrimps With Hot Peppers
Mild spicy.$19.95Sweet & Sour Fish Fillet
Served with pine nuts.$19.95Fish Fillet in Hot Chili Oil
Spicy.$21.95Spicy Fish Fillet
Served with soft tofu. Mild spicy.$21.95Salt & Pepper Prawns
$25.95Prawns With Broccoli
$25.95Prawns in Spicy Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$25.95Prawns in Black Bean Sauce
$25.95Prawns With Lobster Sauce
$25.95Steamed Whole Fish in Chef's Bean Sauce
Mild spicy.$29.95Steamed Whole Fish With Ginger & Scallion
$29.95
Vegetables
Shredded Potato With Hot Pepper
Served with your choice of style. Mild spicy.$13.95Stir Fried Chinese Cabbage
$11.95Broccoli In Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$13.95Eggplant In Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$13.95Shanghai Bok Choy
$13.95String Beans & Bamboo Shoots
Served with minced pork.$13.95Stir Fried Egg With Pepper
Served with pepper & yibin sprout.$13.95Moo Shu Vegetables
$13.95Sauteed Bitter Melon
Served with peppers in black bean sauce. Mild spicy.$13.95Stir Fried String Beans
Served with minced pork.$14.95String Beans, Bamboo Shoots & Asparagus
Served in garlic sauce. Mild spicy.$14.95Mixed Vegetables
$14.95Sauteed Corn With Duck Egg Yolk
$14.95Lotus Roots With Ginger & Scallion
$14.95Sauteed Pea Shoots With Fresh Garlic
$18.95Sauteed Water Spinach with Fresh Garlic
$18.95
Soups
Wonton Soup
$2.95Egg Drop Soup
$2.95Sliced Fish & Pickled Cabbage Soup
$10.95Braised Spare Ribs with Yam Soup
$13.95Hot & Sour Soup
$2.95Vegetable & Tofu Soup
$8.95Slippery Egg & Tomato Soup
$9.95Simmered Chicken Mushroom Soup
$13.95Simmered Pig Trotter Soup
$14.95
Hot Appetizers
Spring Rolls
2 pieces.$3.95Scallion Pancake
$4.95Fried Buns
4 pieces.$4.95Szechuan Dumplings in Chili Oil
Mild spicy.$6.95Szechuan Wonton in Chili Oil
Mild spicy.$6.95Noodle With Scallion Soy Sauce
$6.95Chinese Broccoli With Oyster Sauce
$7.95Dan Dan Noodle with Minced Pork
$7.95Hot & Sour Rice Noodle Soup
Spicy.$7.95Pot Pork Stickers
8 pieces.$7.95Pot Vegetable Stickers
8 pieces.$7.95Steamed Pork Dumplings
8 pieces.$7.95Steamed Vegetable Dumplings
8 pieces.$7.95Hot & Sour Rice Noodle Soup
Served with pig intestine. Spicy.$9.95Crystal Shrimp Dumplings
6 pieces.$9.95Pork Soup Dumplings
6 pieces.$9.95Crab Meat & Pork Soup Dumplings
$10.95
Cold Appetizers
Salted Edamame
$4.95Szechuan Pickled Cabbages
Mild spicy.$6.95Spicy Crispy Cucumber Salad
Mild spicy.$6.95Chilled Eggplant in Peppery Soy Sauce
Mild spicy.$7.95Cold Sesame Noodle
Mild spicy.$7.95Mung Bean Noodle Soup
Served with spicy peppery sauce. Mild spicy.$8.95Spiced Tofu With Celery
5 pieces.$8.95Herbal Spring Bamboo Shoots
$8.95String Bean
Served in bamboo shoots.$8.95Sliced Pork Belly
Served with chili & garlic sauce. Mild spicy.$9.95Chicken With Chili Sauce
Mild spicy.$10.95OX Tongue & Tripe
Served in spicy sauce. Spicy.$11.95Beef Tendon
Served in red chili oil. Mild spicy.$11.95Spicy Beef Jerky
Spicy.$12.95Spiced Beef
5 pieces.$12.95
Desserts
Black Sesame Balls In Clear Broth
$4.95Tiny Rice Balls in Sweet Rice Soup
$4.95Pumpkin Pies
2 pieces.$5.95Glutinous Rice Cake
Served with brown sugar topping.$6.95
Hot Signature Tea
Hot Honey Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Passion Fruit Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Mango Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Kumquat Lemon Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Lychee Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Lemon Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Longan Dates Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Hot Korean Citron Tea
$4.95
Iced Signature Tea
Iced Honey Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Passion Fruit Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Mango Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Kumquat Lemon Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Lychee Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Lemon Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Longan Dates Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.95Iced Korean Citron Tea
$4.95
Beverages
Iced Plum Juice
$3.00Voss Sparkling Water
$7.00Voss Still Water
$7.00Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.00Thai Iced Tea
$4.00Jing Yogurt
$3.00Herb Tea
$3.00Soybean Milk
$3.00Jasmine Bubble Tea
$5.00Mango Bubble Tea
$5.00Bubble Taro Tea
$5.00Bubble Milk Tea
$5.00