Most Popular
Bacon & Egg Sandwich
$4.99Western Omelete Sandwich
$4.99Club Sandwich "Triple Decker"
$5.19 (Save $2.80 for 250pts)Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$7.99
Breakfast Sandwiches
Bagel with Cheese
Sesame bagel.$2.99Western Omelete Sandwich
$4.99B.L.T. Sandwich
$4.99Bacon & Egg Sandwich
$4.99Egg & Cheese on English Muffin
$4.99Egg, Shakshuka & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Fried Egg Sandwich
$3.99
Lunch Daily Specials
Homemade Beef Stew on Rice
$8.99Dim Sum
2 har gown & 2 siu mai.$4.49Pasta Bolognese with Salad
$9.99Jerk Chicken with Rice & Salad
$9.99BBQ Chicken with Rice & Salad
$9.99Teriyaki Chicken with Rice & Salad
$9.99Lemongrass Pork Chop with Rice & Salad
$9.99Macaroni & Cheese with Salad
$9.99Red Thai Curry Chicken
$8.49Chicken Souvlaki with Rice & Salad
$9.99
Salads
Garden Salad
$5.49Caesar Salad
$5.49Pasta Salad
$5.49Greek Salad
$5.99
Hot Foods
Homemade Soup
$3.99Homemade Chili
Served with toast.$5.99Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$7.99Breaded Chicken Sandwich
$7.99Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$5.10 (Save $2.89 for 250pts)Club Sandwich "Triple Decker"
$5.19 (Save $2.80 for 250pts)
Sandwiches & Wraps
Egg Salad Sandwich
$5.99Tuna Salad Sandwich
$5.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$5.99Black Forest Ham Sandwich
$6.49Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$6.49Egg Salad Wrap
$7.99Tuna Salad Wrap
$7.99Chicken Salad Wrap
$7.99Vegetable with Avocado Pesto Wrap
On whole wheat.$7.99Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
On whole wheat.$8.49Grilled Chicken Breast Wrap
On whole wheat.$8.49Vegetarian Sandwich
Lettuce, tomato, cucumber, red & green peppers & Cheddar cheese.$5.49
Tasty Paninis
Grilled Chicken Panini
With puree & sauteed sundried tomato, avocado & pesto, peppers & cheese. Served on light rye.$8.49Smoke Turkey Panini
With puree & sauteed sundried tomato, avocado & pesto, peppers & cheese. Served on light rye.$7.49Ham Panini
With puree & sauteed sundried tomato, avocado & pesto, peppers & cheese. Served on light rye.$7.49
Coffee
Brewed Coffee
$1.69Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.75Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$2.00Cafe Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$2.95Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$2.95Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$3.25Vanilla Bean Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top with vanilla flavour.$3.25Vanilla Hot Chocolate
$2.95Hot Chocolate
$2.95
Tea
Tea
$1.49Green Tea Latte
$2.95Chai Latte
$2.95London Fog
$2.95
Cold Drinks
Vitamin Water
Choose from a variety of flavours.$2.69Minute Maid
Choose from a variety of flavours.$2.69Nestea
Choose from a variety of flavours.$2.69Dassani Remineralized Water
$1.99Can of Pop
$1.29Bottle of Pop
$2.19Tropicana Orange Juice
$2.69Perrier
Choose from a variety of flavours. 500 ml.$1.99Arizona Green Tea
680 ml.$2.69V8 Original
340 ml.$1.99San Pellegrino
Choose from a variety of flavours. 330 ml.$1.99Nestle Pure Life Water
500 ml.$1.29
Pastries
Milk Chocolate Raisin Cookie
$1.89Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie
$1.89Shortbread Chocolate Chip Cookie
$1.89Ginger Molasses Cookie
$1.89