Most Popular
Acai Berry Bowl
Organic acai blended with strawberry, blueberry, banana & almond milk. Topped with granola, banana & strawberry. 16 oz.$11.95The Muscle Juice
Banana, peanut butter, almonds & fat free milk whey protein. 20 oz.$10.95The Green Juice
Apple, cucumber, celery, kale, lemon & ginger. 20 oz.$10.45
Remedies
The Hangover Juice
Spinach, apple, ginger, lemon & kiwi. 20 oz.$10.45The Muscle Juice
Banana, peanut butter, almonds & fat free milk whey protein. 20 oz.$10.95Cold Buster Juice
Orange, lemon, grapefruit, pineapple & ginger. 20 oz.$10.45The Green Juice
Apple, cucumber, celery, kale, lemon & ginger. 20 oz.$10.45The Skinny Weight Loss Juice
Pineapple, beet, orange, carrot, spinach & lemon. 20 oz.$10.45The Energizer Juice
Kale, parsley, orange, pineapple & lemon. 20 oz.$9.95Stress Free Juice
Spinach, broccoli, celery & carrot. 20 oz.$9.95Digestion Juice
Papaya, apple, lemon, kale & ginger. 20 oz.$10.45Detox Juice
Apple, blueberry, grapefruit & grapes. 20 oz.$9.95Berry Blast Juice
Blueberry, strawberry, raspberry & apple. 20 oz.$9.95
Fruit Juices
Orange, Banana, Strawberry Juice
$7.45Pineapple, Banana & Mango Juice
$7.45Blueberry, Banana & Apple Juice
$7.45Papaya, Apple & Pear Juice
$7.45
Vegetable Juice
Vegetable Juice
Made with your choice of fruits & vegetables.$7.45Wheat Grass
$2.75
Smoothies
Banana Blueberry Smoothie
Fruits blended with fat free frozen or regular yogurt & skim or soy milk.$7.45Banana Strawberry Smoothie
Served with fat free frozen yogurt or regular yogurt & skim milk or soy milk.$7.45Mango Banana Smoothie
Served with fat free frozen yogurt or regular yogurt & skim milk or soy milk.$7.45Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie
Served with fat free frozen yogurt or regular yogurt & skim milk or soy milk.$7.45Papaya Smoothie
Served with fat free frozen yogurt or regular yogurt & skim milk or soy milk.$7.45
Acai Bowls
Acai Berry Bowl
Organic acai blended with strawberry, blueberry, banana & almond milk. Topped with granola, banana & strawberry. 16 oz.$11.95Tropical Acai Bowl
Organic acai blended with mango, banana & almond milk. Topped with granola, coconut, mango & banana. 16 oz.$11.95Hearty Healthy Acai Bowl
Organic acai blended with apple, banana & almond milk. Topped with granola, banana & blueberry. 16 oz.$11.95Green Acai Bowl
Organic acai blended with spinach, kale, banana, strawberry & almond milk. Topped with granola, strawberry & banana. 16 oz.$11.95Creamy Acai Bowl
Organic Acai Blended with: Yogurt, banana, strawberry & blueberry & almond milk Topped with: granola, strawberry, blueberry & banana. 16 oz.$12.45Acai Power Bowl
Organic Acai Bowl mixed with: banana, whey protein (22g), peanut butter & almond milk Topped with: granola, banana, strawberry & peanuts. 16 oz.$14.45Almond Bliss Acai Bowl
Organic Acai blended with: banana, strawberry, almond butter & almond milk Topped with: granola, pineapple, mango, flax seeds & almonds. 16 oz.$14.45Coco Acai Bowl
Organic Acai blended with: coconut, pineapple, kiwi & almond milk Topped with: granola, kiwi, strawberry, pineapple, chia seeds & coconut. 16 oz.$13.45Acai Smoothie
$9.95
Fresh Fruit Salads
Fresh Fruit Salad
$6.00
Protein Shakes
Protein Shake
MET Rx, myoplex, muscle milk, lean body & isopure.$9.50Protein Shake with Three or More Fruits
MET Rx, myoplex, muscle milk, lean body & isopure.$12.00
Quarts
Carrot
$14.50Orange
$14.50All Mix
Fruits & vegetable mix.$15.50Vegetable Mix without Carrot
$16.50
Frosties
Mango, Banana & Strawberry Frosty
Fresh fruit blended with ice.$7.45Pineapple, Raspberry & Banana Frosty
Fresh fruit blended with ice.$7.45Papaya, Blueberry & Banana Frosty
Fresh fruit blended with ice.$7.45Kale, Mango & Pineapple Frosty
Fresh fruit blended with ice.$7.45Spinach, Mango & Orange Frosty
Fresh fruit blended with ice.$7.45
Yogurt Parfaits
Yogurt, Strawberry, Blueberry, Granola & Honey
$4.95Yogurt, Blueberry, Raspberry Granola
$4.95Yogurt, Mango, Strawberry Granola
$4.95Low Fat Yogurt, Kiwi, Strawberry Granola & Honey
$4.95
Beverages
Vita Coco
$2.50Poland Spring Water
$1.50Vitamin Water
$2.50Ensure Vanilla & Chocolate
$3.00RTP Muscle Milk
$5.00Bruce Cost Ginger Ale
$2.50Fuji
$3.00Detox Water
$4.00Gatorade
$2.50TeaOnic Remedies
$4.00Essentia Water
$4.00Aloe Vera
$2.50Red Bull
$3.00Tea's Tea
$2.50Kombucha
$5.00Bai
$2.50Smart Water
$3.00Protein Drink
$3.50Honest Tea
$2.50Apple Cider Vinegar
$6.00San Pellegrino
$3.00