Most Popular Lunch
Kava House Angus Burger
$5.99Signature Sandwich
$7.49
Wednesday Lunch Specials
Bacon Kava House Angus Burger
$6.99
Sandwiches & Burgers
Signature Sandwich
$7.49Kava House Angus Burger
$5.99
Coffee & Tazo Tea
Freshly Brewed Coffee
$1.95Caffe Misto
$2.05Teavana Classic Chai Tea Latte
$3.45Brewed Teavana Tea
$1.95
Espresso
Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.75Caffe Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$2.35Caffe Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$1.99 (Save $1.16 for 100pts)Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.15Caffe Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$3.65Caramel Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam & caramel. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$3.75Espresso Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$2.00White Chocolate Mocha
Double shot of espresso with white chocolate mocha & steamed milk.$3.65Vanilla Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk, vanilla & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.65
Frappuccino
Frappuccino Coffee
Coffee meets milk and ice in a blender for a rumble & tumble & together they create one of our original Frappuccino beverages.$4.45Caramel Frappuccino
Buttery caramel syrup is combined with Frappuccino roast coffee & nonfat milk, then blended with ice.$4.65Mocha Frappuccino
Mocha sauce, Frappuccino® roast coffee, milk & ice all come together for a mocha flavor that'll leave you wanting more.$4.65Vanilla Bean Creme Frappuccino
This rich & creamy blend of vanilla bean, milk & ice topped with whipped cream takes va-va-vanilla flavor to another level.$4.65Strawberries & Creme Frappuccino
$4.65
Iced Coffee & Tazo Iced Tea
Iced Coffee
$1.95Teavana Iced Tea
$1.95Teavana Iced Tea Lemonade
$2.75Teavana Iced Classic Chai Tea Latte
$3.45
Other Favorites
Hot Chocolate
$2.95White Hot Chocolate
$2.95
Grab-N-Go
Big Chips
Choose on arrival.$1.50Kind Energy Bar
Choose on arrival.$2.00
Drinks
Canned Soda
Sprite, diet coke or coke. Self serve.$1.25V8 Juice
$0.99Starbucks Lemonade
$2.79Starbucks Double Shot
$2.49Starbucks Canned Frappuccino
$2.79Izze
$1.85Canned Lemonade
$1.99Tropicana Orange Juice
$2.00Naked Juice
Berries, mango & orange or vegetable. Self serve.$3.10Pure Leaf Green Tea
$3.10