Most Popular
Scallion Pancake with Sliced Beef
$12.00Beef Spicy Hot Pot
$18.00House Special Fried Ramen
$16.00
Fried Ramen
House Special Fried Ramen
$16.00Chicken Fried Ramen
$14.00Beef Fried Ramen
$16.00Shrimp Fried Ramen
$16.00Pork Fried Ramen
$15.00Sausage Fried Ramen
$15.00Egg Fried Ramen
$14.00Seafood Fried Ramen
$17.00Roast Duck Fried Ramen
$19.00Vegetable Fried Ramen
$13.00Shredded Beef & Chili Pepper
$18.00
Ramen Soups
House Special Ramen Soup
$15.00Beef Ramen with Chili Oil Soup
$13.00Beef Ramen Soup
$14.00Chicken Ramen Soup
$12.00Shrimp Ramen Soup
$14.00Vegetable Ramen Soup
$12.00Seafood Ramen Soup
$15.00Roast Duck Ramen Soup
$16.00Spicy Beef Ramen Soup
$14.00Cold Sesame Ramen Soup
$12.00
Stir-Fried Dishes
Stir-Fried Shredded Beef with Chili Pepper
Spicy.$18.00Stir-Fried Spicy Tofu
$15.00Stir-Fried Tomato & Eggs
$15.00Sauteed Bok Choy
$16.00Stir-Fried String Beans
$15.00
Mala Tang Spicy Hot Pots
Vegetable Spicy Hot Pot
$15.00Beef Spicy Hot Pot
$18.00Fish Spicy Hot Pot
$18.00Seafood Spicy Hot Pot
$19.00
Real Kung Fu Mala Pots
Vegetarian Mala Pot
$16.00Beef Mala Pot
$18.00Fish Mala Pot
$18.00Seafood Mala Pot
$20.00
Real Kung Fu Mala Mix
Vegetarian Mala Mix
Spicy sweet & sour.$16.00Beef Mala Mix
Spicy sweet & sour.$18.00Fish Mala Mix
Spicy sweet & sour.$18.00Seafood Mala Mix
Spicy sweet & sour.$20.00
Real Kung Fu Steamed Buns
Steamed Pork Buns
Authentic handmade "Xiao Long Bao" soup dumplings. 6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Pork Buns with Crab Meat
Authentic handmade "Xiao Long Bao" soup dumplings. 6 pieces.$12.00
Real Kung Fu Beef Noodle
Real Kung Fu Beef Noodle
$17.00
Kung Fu Dim Sum
Shanghai Spring Roll
2 pieces.$7.00Shanghai Pan-Fried Pork Bun
6 pieces.$15.00Sticky Rice Shao Mai
4 pieces.$8.00Scallion Pancake
$7.00Turnip Puff
4 pieces.$9.00Pan-Fried Bun with Egg & Chives
2 pieces.$9.00Scallion Paancake with Chilli Pepper Beef
$15.00Pork & Shrimp Wonton Soup
6 pieces.$14.00Pan-Fried Peking Duck Buns
2 pieces.$10.00Scallion Pancake with Sliced Beef
$12.00Steamed Bun with Mushroom & Bok Choy
2 pieces.$8.00Steam Shrimp Dumplings
4 pieces.$9.00Pan-Fried Bun with Shrimp & Chives
4 pieces.$9.00Sesame Ball with Lotus Seed Puree
4 pieces.$9.00
Handmade Dumplings
Pan Fried Pork Dumplings
6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Vegetable Dumplings
6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Chicken Dumplings
6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Pork Dumplings
6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Shrimp & Pork Dumplings
6 pieces.$11.00Steamed Fish Dumplings
6 pieces.$12.00Family Steamed Dumplings
2 pcs Vegetable, 2 pcs Chicken, 2 pcs Seafood, 1 pcs Shao Mai$13.00
Cold Dishes
Cucumber Salad
$10.00Marinated Sliced Beef
$16.00Sliced Beef & Tripe In Chili Oil
Spicy.$15.00Marinated Pig Ears
$12.00Cucumber with Mustard Sauce
$12.00Pickled Vegetables
$12.00
Fried Rice
Sausage Fried Rice
$13.00Egg Fried Rice
$12.00Chicken Fried Rice
$14.00Beef Fried Rice
$15.00Roasted Duck Fried Rice
$17.00Shrimp Fried Rice
$16.00Roasted Pork Fried Rice
$13.00Vegetable Fried Rice
$12.00
Breakfast
Fried Egg
$2.00Tea Egg
$2.00Crisp Fried Dough
$4.00
Kung Fu Desserts
Steamed Red Bean Bun
2 pieces.$10.00Sticky Rice Balls in Sweet Rice Soup
$10.00Sweet Babao Rice
$10.00Red Bean Puff
4 pieces.$10.00
Homemade Beverages
Honey Green Tea with Aloe Vera
$7.00Honey & Citron
$7.00Hot Fresh Ginger Honey Tea
$7.00Cold Fresh Ginger Honey Tea
$7.00Honey Lemon Tea
$7.00Lemon Flavored Sparkling Water
$7.00Sweet & Sour Plum Juice
$6.00Cold Herbal Tea
$6.00Hot Soybean Milk
$4.00Cold Soy Bean Milk
$4.00
Beverages
Bottled Water
$3.00Seltzer Water
$3.00Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00Bubble Milk Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$7.00Kung Fu Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$7.00Kung Fu Slushie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$7.00Chinese Ice Tea
$4.00