Most Popular
Mind Boosters Oatmeal
Start your day off right by topping your oatmeal with chia seed, goji berries & a drizzle of agave nectar.$3.95Power Breakfast Sandwich
Crispy smoked bacon, egg & Cheddar cheese on your choice of bread.$4.10 (Save $1.80 for 100pts)Southwestern Chicken Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, whole kernel corn, diced red onions, shredded carrots, tomato, cilantro, tortilla strips & diced grilled barbeque chicken breast served with creamy ranch dressing.$6.90Full Farm Frenzy Sandwich
Ovengold turkey, smoked bacon, avocado, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprout with ranch dressing & mayonnaise.$8.60
Bagels, Baked Goods & Pastries
Cookie
$2.19Cinnamon Roll With Icing
$3.20Cheese Danish
$2.99Apple Cherry Danish
$2.99Cherry Danish
$2.99Apricot Bar
$3.85Caramel Brownie
$3.85Chocolate Brownie
$3.85Chocolate Espresso Brownie
$3.85Dulce De Leche Cheese Bar
$3.85Lemon Bar
$3.85Peanut Butter Chocolate Blondie
$3.85Seven Layer Bar
$3.85Raspberry Short Bread Cookie
$3.85Pecan Bar
$3.85Croissant
$2.99Chocolate Croissant
$2.99Almond Croissant
$3.20Raspberry Cheese Croissant
$2.99Muffin
$2.09 (Save $0.90 for 100pts)Scone
$2.75Turnover
$2.99Loaf
Your choice of whole bread.$4.00Bagel
$1.20 (Save $0.55 for 100pts)
Breakfast Sandwiches
Veggie Bagel
Alfalfa sprout, avocado, tomatoes, red onions, cucumber, greenleaf lettuce with cream cheese & dijon mustard on your choice of bread.$5.90Power Breakfast Sandwich
Crispy smoked bacon, egg & Cheddar cheese on your choice of bread.$4.10 (Save $1.80 for 100pts)Sassy Egg White Breakfast Sandwich
Egg white, sriracha sauce, crispy smoked Turkey bacon & cheddar on your choice of bread.$5.90Happy Days Sandwich
Egg white, roasted red pepper, spinach, avocado with savory remoulade cajun mayo on your choice of tortilla.$5.90Basil It Up Sandwich
Crispy smoked bacon, egg, red onion, tomato with pesto spread on your choice of bread.$5.90Mediterranean Love Sandwich
Egg, feta cheese, roasted red peppers, spinach, salt, pepper, oregano with garlic aioli on your choice of tortilla.$5.90Eggwich Panini
Egg, smoked bacon, avocado, spring mix & pesto sauce on ciabatta.$6.70Make Your Own Breakfast Sandwich - Pick Two
Customize to create your own breakfast sandwich - select one meat and one additional ingredient.$4.90Make Your Own Breakfast Sandwich - Pick Three
Customize to create your own breakfast sandwich - select one meat and two additional ingredients.$5.90Make Your Own Bunless Breakfast Sandwich - Pick Two
Made into a wrap with a lettuce leaf - pick one meat and one additional ingredient.$3.90Make Your Own Bunless Breakfast Sandwich - Pick Three
Made into a wrap with a lettuce leaf - pick one meat and two additional ingredients.$4.90Quinoa Hash Burrito
With chorizo.$5.90
Hot Coffee & Espresso
Drip Coffee
$1.35 (Save $0.60 for 100pts)Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$3.20Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk and a layer of foam on top. The classic milk and espresso drink.$3.45Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich and aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.95Espresso Con Panna
Espresso topped off with whipped cream.$3.20Espresso Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$3.20Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk and a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light and airy foam and deep, delicious espresso.$3.45Horchata
$3.70Mocha
$3.95White Chocolate Mocha
$3.95French Vanilla Latte
$3.95
Blended Coffee
Ice Blended Cold Brew
$3.70Caramel Coffee
$3.95Vanilla Bean Coffee
$3.95
Iced Coffee & Espresso
Cold Brew & Nitro
$3.95Iced Latte
$3.45Iced Horchata Latte
$3.70Iced Mocha
$3.95Iced White Chocolate Mocha
$3.95Iced Coffee
Stumptown roasters iced coffee$2.00
Art of Tea
Chai Tea Latte
$3.95Green Tea Latte
$3.95Honey Tea Latte
$3.95Hot Tea
Loose leaf teas.$3.95Iced Tea
$2.45
Chocolate Drinks
Hot Chocolate
$2.95Hot White Mocha Chocolate
$2.95
Blended Cream Drinks
Cookie N' Cream
$3.95Frozen Hot Chocolate
$3.95Vanilla Bean Cream
$3.95
Seasonal Drinks
Hot Apple Cider
$2.95Pumpkin Pie Latte
$3.95
Acai Bowls
Original Acai Bowl
Strawberry, apples, bananas & acai.$8.95Tropical Acai Bowl
Mango, pineapple, bananas & acai.$8.95
Lunch Combos
Combo A: Half Sandwich & Soup
$9.99Combo B: Full Sandwich & Soup
$12.99Comba A: Half Salad & Soup
$9.99Combo B: Full Salad & Soup
$12.99
Basic Sandwiches
Half Classic BLT Sandwich
Smoked bacon, lettuce, tomato with mayonnaise.$4.60Half Tuscan Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Cheddar, picante provolone, mozzarella.$4.60Half Nana's Egg Salad Sandwich
Homemade egg salad, lettuce.$4.60Full Classic BLT Sandwich
Smoked bacon, lettuce, tomato with mayonnaise.$6.70Full Tuscan Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Cheddar, picante provolone, mozzarella.$6.70Full Nana's Egg Salad Sandwich
Homemade egg salad, lettuce.$6.70
Savory Sandwiches
Half Savory Tuna Salad Sandwich
Choice of homemade tuna salad, tuna salad with dill or mediterranean tuna salad, lettuce, tomato.$5.60Half Oh Honey Sandwich
Homemade chicken salad, lettuce, tomato.$5.60Half Classic Ham & Swiss Sandwich
Black forest smoked ham, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato with honey mustard & mayonnaise.$5.60Half Simply Turkey Sandwich
"Ovengold" Turkey breast, lettuce, tomato with mustard & mayonnaise.$5.60Half "Ovengold" Turkey with Apple Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, cheddar, green apple, lettuce, tomato with honey mustard.$5.60Half "Ovengold" Turkey with Avocado Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, tomato, avocado, lettuce with mayonnaise.$5.60Half "Ovengold" Turkey w/ Cranberry Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, lettuce with cranberry sauce & mayonnaise.$5.60Half Veggie with 3 Cheeses Sandwich
Picante provolone cheese, Swiss cheese, cream cheese, lettuce, tomato, cucumbers, red onions with dijon mustard.$5.60Full Savory Tuna Salad Sandwich
Choice of homemade tuna salad, tuna salad with dill or mediterranean tuna salad, lettuce, tomato.$7.50Full Oh Honey Sandwich
Homemade chicken salad, lettuce, tomato.$7.50Full Classic Ham & Swiss Sandwich
Black forest smoked ham, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato with honey mustard & mayonnaise.$7.50Full Simply Turkey Sandwich
"Ovengold" Turkey breast, lettuce, tomato with mustard & mayonnaise.$7.50Full "Ovengold" Turkey with Apple Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, cheddar, green apple, lettuce, tomato with honey mustard.$7.50Full "Ovengold" Turkey with Avocado Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, tomato, avocado, lettuce with mayonnaise.$7.50Full "Ovengold" Turkey with Cranberry Sauce Sandwich
Ovengold Turkey, lettuce with cranberry sauce & mayonnaise.$7.50Full Veggie with 3 Cheeses Sandwich
Picante provolone cheese, Swiss cheese, cream cheese, lettuce, tomato, cucumbers, red onions with dijon mustard.$7.50
Supreme - Cold Sandwiches
Half Italian Job Sandwich
Black forest ham, genoa salami, picante provolone, lettuce, tomato, red onion, italian dressing with italian roll (recommended).$6.29Half Feisty Roast Beef Sandwich
London broil oven roasted beef, vermont cheddar, lettuce & tomato with mustard & mayonnaise.$6.29Half El Californio Sandwich
"Ovengold" turkey, gouda, avocado, roasted tomato, arugula with savory remoulade cajun mayo.$6.29Half Farm Frenzy Sandwich
Ovengold turkey, smoked bacon, avocado, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprout with ranch dressing & mayonnaise.$6.29Half Jerk Turkey B.L.A.S.T. Sandwich
Jerk turkey, smoked bacon, lettuce, avocado, tomato, savory remoulade cajun mayo, gouda cheese with italian roll (recommended).$6.29Half Premium Grilled Chicken Sandwich
All natural grilled chicken breast, vermont cheddar, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprout with lemon aioli.$6.29Half Chicken on Fire Sandwich
Sriracha sauce, arugula pickled banana pepper, tomato and lemon aioli on a baguette.$6.29Full Italian Job Sandwich
Black forest ham, genoa salami, picante provolone, lettuce, tomato, red onion, italian dressing with italian roll (recommended).$8.60Full Feisty Roast Beef Sandwich
London broil oven roasted beef, vermont cheddar, lettuce & tomato with mustard & mayonnaise.$8.60Full El Californio Sandwich
"Ovengold" turkey, gouda, avocado, roasted tomato, arugula with savory remoulade cajun mayo.$8.60Full Farm Frenzy Sandwich
Ovengold turkey, smoked bacon, avocado, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprout with ranch dressing & mayonnaise.$8.60Full Jerk Turkey B.L.A.S.T. Sandwich
Jerk turkey, smoked bacon, lettuce, avocado, tomato, savory remoulade cajun mayo, gouda cheese with italian roll (recommended).$8.60Full Premium Grilled Chicken Sandwich
All natural grilled chicken breast, vermont cheddar, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprout with lemon aioli.$8.60Full Chicken on Fire Sandwich
Sriracha sauce, arugula pickled banana pepper, tomato and lemon aioli on a baguette.$8.60Half Crazy Veggie Sandwich
Picante provolone cheese, sun-dried tomatoes, lettuce, cucumbers, alfalfa sprout, pesto sauce, mayonnaise.$6.29Full Crazy Veggie Sandwich
Picante provolone cheese, sun-dried tomatoes, lettuce, cucumbers, alfalfa sprout, pesto sauce, mayonnaise.$8.60Half Sassy Caprese Sandwich
Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil leaves, tomato, roasted red peppers with extra virgin olive oil and aged balsamic vinegar.$6.29Full Sassy Caprese Sandwich
Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil leaves, tomato, roasted red peppers with extra virgin olive oil and aged balsamic vinegar.$8.60
Supreme - Hot Sandwiches
Full Hot BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Marinated bbq chicken breast, crispy smoked bacon, vermont cheddar & homemade coleslaw on toasted ciabatta (recommended).$8.80Full Hot Heifer Sandwich
London broil oven roasted beef, crispy smoked bacon & vermont cheddar with tasty bbq sauce & homemade coleslaw on toasted ciabatta (recommended).$8.80Full Chicken Pomodoro
All natural grilled chicken breast, fresh mozzarella, asiago cheese, tomato spread on toasted ciabatta (recommended).$8.80
Panini Grilled Sandwiches
Tuna Melt Panini
Choice of homemade tuna salad, tuna salad with dill or Mediterranean tuna salad & vermont cheddar melted on your favorite bread.$9.65Green Machine Panini
Vermont cheddar, avocado, alfalfa sprout, tomato, red onion, ranch dressing & toasted sesame seeds on ciabatta bread (recommended). Vegetarian.$9.65Caprenini Panini
Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil leaves, tomato, roasted red peppers with extra virgin olive oil & aged balsamic vinegar glaze on italian roll (recommended). Vegetarian.$9.65Italian Roast Beef Panini
London broil top round oven roasted beef, picante provolone, onions, roasted peppers, tomato with garlic aioli on italian roll (recommended).$9.65Turkey Apple Panini
Ovengold turkey breast, vermont cheddar, green apple & honey mustard with on ciabatta bread (recommended).$9.65
Wraps
Chicken Caesar Wrap
All natural grilled chicken tossed with fresh romaine, parmesan cheese, croutons, & caesar dressing, all wrapped in a spinach tortilla.$8.70Chick It Up Wrap
Homemade honey-nut chicken salad, avocado, lettuce, tomato, sun-dried tomato & pesto, wrapped in a spinach tortilla.$8.70It's Greek To Me Wrap
Romaine lettuce, tomato, cucumber, red onion, kalamata olives, & feta cheese, tossed with italian dressing, all wrapped in a spinach tortilla.$8.70Turkey Love Wrap
Ovengold turkey breast, romaine lettuce with cranberry sauce & mayonnaise wrapped in a sun-dried tomato tortilla.$8.70Thai-Me-Up Wrap
All natural grilled chicken breast tossed with fresh romaine, lettuce, cilantro, green onion, carrots & peanut dressing, wrapped in a sun-dried tomato tortilla.$8.70Turkey in a Blanket Wrap
"Ovengold" turkey breast, swiss & guacamole - in a whole wheat tortilla wrap with lettuce & tomato.$8.70Tuna Wrapilicious Wrap
Choice of homemade tuna salad, tuna salad with dill or mediterranean tuna salad over romaine lettuce & tomato, wrapped in a sun-dried tomato tortilla.$8.70
Salads
BLT Salad
Your favorite bacon bits, crisp romaine lettuce, tomatoes, cheddar cheese served with creamy ranch dressing.$5.90Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, homemade croutons & parmesan cheese served with Caesar dressing.$5.90Garden Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, cucumbers, carrots, tomatoes served with creamy ranch dressing.$5.90Bacon Spinach Salad
Fresh spinach, crispy bacon, sliced strawberries, hard boiled egg, goat cheese & red onions served with homemade honey vinaigrette dressing.$6.90Beet, Goat Cheese & Arugula Salad
Beets, arugula, walnuts, craisins, avocado, goat cheese served with homemade honey vinaigrette dressing.$6.90Chef Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, cucumber, carrots, tomatoes, ham, Turkey, hard boiled egg & cheddar cheese served with creamy ranch dressing.$6.90Chicken & Walnut Salad
Spring mix, diced red apples, walnuts, dried cranberries, topped with sliced grilled chicken breast & served with balsamic vinaigrette.$6.90Chicken Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce topped with diced grilled chicken breast, homemade croutons & parmesan cheese served with Caesar dressing.$6.90Gorgonzola Apple Walnut Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce topped with crumbled gorgonzola cheese, walnuts & diced granny Smith apples served with balsamic vinaigrette.$6.90Greek Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, cucumbers, red onions, tomatoes, kalamata olives & feta cheese.$6.90Honey Mustard Kale Salad
Chopped kale, sliced almond, avocado, roasted red pepper served with honey mustard dressing.$6.90Southwestern Chicken Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, whole kernel corn, diced red onions, shredded carrots, tomato, cilantro, tortilla strips & diced grilled barbeque chicken breast served with creamy ranch dressing.$6.90Thai Chicken Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce, cilantro, shredded carrots, green onions topped with diced grilled chicken breast, served with peanut dressing.$6.90
Soup
Soup of the Day
$3.99
Chips
Dirty Chips
$1.99Popchips
$1.99Popcornopolis Gourmet Popcorn
$1.99Lay's Potato Chips
$1.99
Smoothies
Carrot Ginger Smoothie
$4.20Acai Plus Smoothie
$4.20Four Berry Smoothie
$4.20Mango Tropics Smoothie
$4.20Guava Smoothie
$4.20Strawberry Smoothie
$4.20Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$4.20
Naked Juice
Orange Carrot Naked Juice
$4.49Kale Blazer Naked Juice
$4.49OJ Naked Juice
$4.49Strawberry Banana Naked Juice
$4.49Mighty Mango Naked Juice
$4.49Berry Blast Naked Juice
$4.49Protein Mango Naked Juice
$4.49Protein Zone Naked Juice
$4.49Booster Power C Machine Naked Juice
$4.49Booster Red Machine Naked Juice
$4.49Booster Green Machine Naked Juice
$4.49Booster Blue Machine Naked Juice
$4.49Pressed Hearty Greens Naked Juice
$4.49Pressed Bold Bee Naked Juice
$4.49Pressed Lively Carrot Naked Juice
$4.49Pressed Cold Pineapple Naked Juice
$4.49
Beverages
Fountain Drink
$1.79Perrier Can
$1.95Lime Perrier Can
$1.95Faygo Rb Can
$1.95La Croix Can
$1.95Coke Zero Can
$1.95Coke Can
$1.95Dr Pepper Can
$1.95Sprite Can
$1.95Pepsi Can
$1.95Diet Pepsi Can
$1.95ITO Sweetened Bottle
$2.99IT Unsweetened Bottle
$2.99Boylan Coke Bottle
$2.99Boylan RB Bottle
$2.99Boylan Cream Bottle
$2.99Boylan Orange Bottle
$2.99Boylan Diet Cola Bottle
$2.99Dry Vanilla Bottle
$2.99Dry Cucumber Bottle
$2.99Sip Ginger Bottle
$2.99Sip Lemon Bottle
$2.99Faygo OG Bottle
$2.99Faygo Red Pop Bottle
$2.99Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Bottle
$2.99Bruce Cost OG Bottle
$2.99Mexi-Cola Bottle
$2.99Mexi-Sprite Bottle
$2.99Coke Bottle
$2.99Diet Coke Bottle
$2.99Sprite Bottle
$2.99Coke Zero Bottle
$2.99Dr Pepper Bottle
$2.99Ice Bottle
$2.99San Pellegrino Bottle
$2.99Smart Water Sport 1L Bottle
$2.99Smart Water 700 ML Bottle
$2.99Spring Water Bottle
$2.99Vitamin Water Bottle
$2.99Milk Whole Bottle
$2.99Milk Non Fat Bottle
$2.99Milk Cho Bottle
$2.99Protein Milk Bottle
$2.99Tropicana OJ Bottle
$2.99Tropicana Apple Bottle
$2.99Tropicana Cranberry Bottle
$2.99Sugar Free Redbull Can
$3.25Red Bull Can
$3.25