Most Popular
Original Grandma Slice
$3.80Round Special Slice Pizza
$4.45Chicken Chipotle Pizza
$32.50Margherita Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh basil, parmigiano cheese & our famous great tomato sauce.$31.50
Pizza by the Slice
Round Slice Pizza
Cheese.$3.25Sicilian Square Slice Pizza
$3.50Round Special Slice Pizza
$4.45Robusta Slice Pizza
Thicker crust.$5.25
Grandma by the Slice
Original Grandma Slice
$3.80Spicy Sausage Grandma Slice
$4.90Beef Grandma Slice
$4.90Meat Lover Grandma Slice
$4.90Contadina Grandma Slice
A little spicy.$4.90Chorizo Grandma Slice
$4.90Veggie Grandma Slice
$4.90
Personal Pizza
10''Neapolitan Personal Pizza
$10.5012" Gluten-Free Personal Pizza
$12.55
Pizza D'Italia
Amalfi Pizza
Eggplant oreganata, roasted peppers & black olives.$31.50Ancona Pizza
Salami, cherry peppers, onions & mozzarella cheese.$31.50Assisi Pizza
Marinated portobello, mozzarella cheese & roasted mixed peppers.$31.50Bari Pizza
Scallions, parsley, black olives, mozzarella cheese & zucchini.$31.50Bologna Pizza
Sun-dried tomatoes, gorgonzola, parsley & mozzarella.$31.50Capri Pizza
Spinach, roasted peppers, mozzarella cheese & mushrooms.$31.50Como Pizza
Eggplant rollatini with ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese & parsley.$31.50Firenze Pizza
Miniature meatballs, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella cheese & broccoli.$31.50Milano Pizza
Sausage, roasted peppers, onions, spinach & mozzarella cheese.$31.50Napoli Pizza
Tomato sauce, capers, garlic, basil & anchovies.$31.50Parma Pizza
Eggplant, prosciutto, mozzarella & parmigiano cheese.$31.50Pisa Pizza
Chicken cutlet, roasted peppers & broccoli.$31.50Roma Pizza
Ham, black olives, ricotta cheese, mozzarella & capers.$31.50Siena Pizza
Ricotta cheese, ham & pineapple (white).$31.50Sorrento Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh tomatoes & basil.$31.50Verona Pizza
Rosemary chicken, scallions, parmigiano & mozzarella cheese.$31.50
Pizza Creations
Amatrice Pizza
Bacon, onions, mozzarella cheese & fresh tomatoes.$31.50Baked Ziti Pizza
That old Italian favorite.$31.50Bruschetta Pizza
Fresh tomatoes, basil, onions, garlic, pesto sauce & mozzarella cheese.$31.50Garden Salad Pizza
Lettuce, broccoli, olives, tomatoes & onions.$31.50Lasagna Pizza
Ground beef, ricotta cheese & parsley.$31.50Pesto Pizza
Pesto sauce, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella & parmigiano cheese.$31.50Scampi Provencale Pizza
Shrimp sauteed in white wine, fresh garlic, olive oil & parsley.$35.65Primavera Pizza
Green peppers, zucchini, tomatoes & broccoli.$31.50Taco Pizza
Ground beef, jalapenos, scallions & cheddar cheese.$31.50White Pizza
Quattro formaggi (4 cheeses).$31.50Margherita Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh basil, parmigiano cheese & our famous great tomato sauce.$31.50Ciociara Pizza
Bacon, peperoni, ricotta, mozzarella & parmigiano cheese.$31.50Rustica Pizza
Buffalo chicken, red onions, cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese & ranch dressing.$31.50Hawaiian Pizza
Pineapple & ham.$31.50
Little Italy Special Pizza
Chicken Chipotle Pizza
$32.50Beef Chipotle Pizza
$32.50Robusta Pizza with Pepperoni & Sausage
Thicker crust. Served with peppers & onions.$38.35Robusta Pizza with Beef
Thicker crust.$38.35Robusta Pizza with Spicy Sausage
Thicker crust.$38.35
Try Our Famous Grandma Pizza
Original Grandma Pizza
$28.00Special Grandma Pizza
A little spicy.$35.10Garden Grandma Pizza
$35.10Contadina Grandma Pizza
A little spicy.$35.10Beef Grandma Pizza
$35.10Meat Lovers Grandma Pizza
$35.10Chorizo Grandma Pizza
Chipotle sauce.$35.10Great Grandma Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, olive oil & parmigiano.$35.10
Classic Pizza
Neapolitan Classic Pizza
Round, 8 slices & all cheese.$22.25Sicilian Classic Pizza
$27.70Meat Lovers Classic Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs, sausage, ham & bacon.$36.20Meat Stuffed Classic Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs & sausage.$40.55Veggie Stuffed Classic Pizza
Green peppers, broccoli, spinach & mushrooms.$40.00Everything Classic Pizza
$39.90Neapolitan Round Chipotle Sauce Pizza
Round, 8 slices & all cheese.$24.75Neapolitan Round Penne Alla Vodka Sauce Pizza
Round, 8 slices & all cheese.$24.75Neapolitan Round Alfredo Sauce
Round, 8 slices & all cheese.$24.75
10'' Personal Personal Pizza D'Italia
10" Personal Amalfi Pizza
Eggplant oreganata, roasted peppers & black olives.$16.7510" Personal Ancona Pizza
Salami, cherry peppers, onions & mozzarella cheese.$16.7510" Personal Assisi Pizza
Marinated portobello, mozzarella cheese & roasted mixed peppers.$16.7510" Personal Bari Pizza
Scallions, parsley, black olives, mozzarella cheese & zucchini.$16.7510" Personal Bologna Pizza
Sun-dried tomatoes, gorgonzola cheese, parsley & mozzarella cheese.$16.7510" Personal Capri Pizza
Spinach, roasted peppers, mozzarella cheese & mushrooms.$16.7510" Personal Como Pizza
Eggplant rollatini with ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese & parsley.$16.7510" Personal Firenze Pizza
Miniature meatballs, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella cheese & broccoli.$16.7510" Personal Milano Pizza
Sausage, roasted peppers, onions, spinach & mozzarella cheese.$16.7510" Personal Napoli Pizza
Tomato sauce, capers, garlic, basil & anchovies.$16.7510" Personal Parma Pizza
Eggplant, prosciutto, mozzarella cheese & parmigiano.$16.7510" Personal Pisa Pizza
Chicken cutlet, roasted peppers & broccoli.$16.7510" Personal Roma Pizza
Ham, black olives, ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese & capers.$16.7510" Personal Siena Pizza
Ricotta cheese, ham & pineapple (white).$16.7510" Personal Sorrento Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh tomatoes & basil.$16.7510" Personal Verona Pizza
Rosemary chicken, scallions, parmigiano & mozzarella cheese.$16.75
10'' Personal Pizza Creations
10'' Personal Amatrice Pizza
Bacon, onions, mozzarella cheese & fresh tomatoes.$16.7510'' Personal Baked Ziti Pizza
That old Italian favorite.$16.7510'' Personal Bruschetta Pizza
Fresh tomatoes, basil, onions, garlic, pesto sauce & mozzarella cheese.$16.7510'' Personal Garden Salad Pizza
Lettuce, broccoli, olives, tomatoes & onions.$16.7510'' Personal Lasagna Pizza
Ground beef, ricotta cheese & parsley.$16.7510'' Personal Pesto Pizza
Pesto sauce, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella & parmigiano cheese.$16.7510'' Personal Scampi Provencale Pizza
Shrimp sauteed in white wine, fresh garlic, olive oil & parsley.$16.7510'' Personal Primavera Pizza
Green peppers, zucchini, tomatoes & broccoli.$16.7510'' Personal Taco Pizza
Ground beef, jalapenos, scallions & cheddar cheese.$16.7510'' Personal White Pizza
Quattro formaggi (4 cheeses).$16.7510'' Personal Margherita Pizza
Fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh basil, parmigiano cheese & our famous great tomato sauce.$16.7510'' Personal Ciociara Pizza
Bacon, peperoni, ricotta, mozzarella & parmigiano cheese.$16.7510'' Personal Rustica Pizza
Buffalo chicken, red onions, cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese & ranch dressing.$16.7510'' Personal Hawaiian Pizza
Pineapple & ham.$16.75
10'' Personal Little Italy Special Pizza
Chicken Chipotle Pizza
$16.75Beef Chipotle Pizza
$16.75Robusta Pizza with Pepperoni & Sausage
Thicker crust. Served with peppers & onions.$17.75Robusta Pizza with Beef
Thicker crust.$17.75Robusta Pizza with Spicy Sausage
Thicker crust.$17.75
10'' Personal Classic Pizza
10'' Personal Neapolitan Classic Pizza
Round, 4 slices & all cheese.$10.5010'' Personal Neapolitan Round Chipotle Sauce Pizza
Round, 4 slices & all cheese.$10.5010'' Personal Meat Lovers Classic Pizza
Pepperoni, meatballs, sausage, ham & bacon.$17.7510'' Personal Everything Classic Pizza
$17.75
Cold Heroes
Ham & Cheese Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75Grilled Chicken Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75Buffalo Chicken Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75Tuna Hero
Mayo, lettuce, celery & onions.$9.75Salami Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75BLT Hero
Bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75Chicken Cutlet Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise.$9.75Fresh Mozzarella & Prosciutto Hero
Sweet sauteed peppers, lettuce, tomatoes & extra virgin olive oil.$9.75Fresh Mozzarella & Tomatoes Hero
Basil & extra virgin olive oil.$9.75Ham, Salami & Provolone Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & extra virgin olive oil.$9.75
Hot Heroes
Meatball Hero
$8.50Chicken Hero
$8.50Eggplant Hero
$8.50Sausage & Peppers Hero
$8.50Chicken Chipotle Hero
$8.50Buffalo Chicken Hot Hero
$8.50Sausage & Peppers Hot Hero
$8.50
Pasta
Small Ziti
$9.25Manicotti
3 pieces.$9.65Stuffed Shells
4 pieces.$9.65Lasagna
$9.65Spaghetti with Meatballs Platter
$11.25Spaghetti with Meat Sauce Platter
$11.25Spaghetti with Spicy Sausage Platter
$11.25Spaghetti with Sweet Sausage Platter
$11.25
Salads
Garden Salad
Dressing on the side.$7.50Greek Salad
Dressing on the side.$8.00Caesar Salad
Dressing on the side.$7.50Antipasto Salad
Salami, ham, pepperoni, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumber & carrots. Dressing on the side.$10.75
Side Platters
Eggplant
$8.75Shrimp
$11.50Buffalo Wings
$6.25Chicken
$10.25Meatballs
$9.75Sausage
$9.75Sausage & Peppers
$9.75
Extras
Garlic Knots
$0.70Beef Patties
$3.75Bruschetta
Fresh tomatoes, basil, onions, garlic & pesto sauce.$3.15Stromboli
Salami, pepperoni, ham, tomatoes & mozzarella cheese.$7.00Chicken Roll
Chicken cutlets, tomato sauce & cheese.$7.00Sausage & Peppers Roll
$7.00Calzone
$7.00
Desserts
Cookie
$2.75
Beverages
Bottled Water
$1.50Canned Soda
$1.50Bottled Soda
$2.25Snapple
$2.25