Lunch Combo
Soup Lunch Combo
Includes small sub or sandwich, small soup & a soda or water.$10.75Small Bag Lunch Combo
Includes small sub or sandwich, bag of potato chips & a soda or water.$9.50Large Bag Lunch Combo
Includes large sub, bag of potato chips & a soda or water.$11.50
Clubs & Plates
Chicken Cutlet Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Turkey Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Ham & Cheese Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Grilled Chicken Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Tuna Salad Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Chicken Salad Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Roast Beef Club
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Grilled Cheese Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$7.95Grilled Cheese & Tomato Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$7.95Grilled Cheese & Ham Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$7.95Grilled Cheese & Bacon Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$7.95Chicken Finger Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Boneless Buffalo Chicken Tender Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Chicken Wing Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95Buffalo Chicken Wing Plate
Served with French fries or rice pilaf.$9.95
Real Italian Style Pizza
Cheese Small 12'' Pizza
$9.50Cheese Large 16'' Pizza
$13.50
Small Gourmet Pizza
Small Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & pineapple.$13.50Small Greek Pizza
Feta cheese, sliced tomatoes & black olives.$13.50Small Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball & hamburger.$13.50Small Grilled Chicken Pizza
Our famous marinated grilled chicken.$13.50Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Fresh lightly breaded boneless buffalo chicken.$13.50Small Barbecue Chicken Pizza
Red onions, sliced tomatoes & barbecue chicken.$13.50Small Chicken & Broccoli Pizza
Grilled chicken & broccoli with red pizza sauce.$13.50Small Tropical Pizza
Grilled chicken, ham & pineapple.$13.50Small Taco Pizza
Hamburger, jalapenos, peppers, onions & sliced tomatoes.$13.50Small Pasquale Pizza
Grilled chicken, sliced tomatoes, garlic & a spicy pizza sauce.$13.50Small Vegetarian Pizza
Onions, peppers, mushrooms, sliced tomatoes, broccoli & black olives.$13.50Small Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
Extra lean shaved steak with American & mozzarella cheese. (No pizza sauce).$13.50Small Works Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, hamburger, onions, peppers, mushrooms & black olives.$13.50
Large Gourmet Pizza
Large Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & pineapple.$18.50Large Greek Pizza
Feta cheese, sliced tomatoes & black olives.$18.50Large Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball & hamburger.$18.50Large Grilled Chicken Pizza
Our famous marinated grilled chicken.$18.50Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Fresh lightly breaded boneless buffalo chicken.$18.50Large Barbecue Chicken Pizza
Red onions, sliced tomatoes & barbecue chicken.$18.50Large Chicken & Broccoli Pizza
Grilled chicken & broccoli with red pizza sauce.$18.50Large Tropical Pizza
Grilled chicken, ham & pineapple.$18.50Large Taco Pizza
Hamburger, jalapenos, peppers, onions & sliced tomatoes.$18.50Large Pasquale Pizza
Grilled chicken, sliced tomatoes, garlic & a spicy pizza sauce.$18.50Large Vegetarian Pizza
Onions, peppers, mushrooms, sliced tomatoes, broccoli & black olives.$18.50Large Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
Extra lean shaved steak with american & mozzarella cheese. (No pizza sauce).$18.50Large Works Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, hamburger, onions, peppers, mushrooms & black olives.$18.50
Slices
Cheese Slice Pizza
$2.75Pepperoni Slice Pizza
$2.952 Slices Of Cheese Pizza & Bottled Soda
$6.502 Slices Of Pepperoni Pizza & Bottled Soda
$6.95
Dinner Entrees
Grilled Chicken Entree
Served with a roll & butter & include a choice of two sides.$11.50Chicken Stir Fry Entree
Served with a roll & butter & include a choice of two sides.$11.50Fried Haddock Entree
Served with a roll & butter & include a choice of two sides.$11.50
Fresh Salads
Garden Salad
Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$7.50Caesar Salad
Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$7.50Mesculin Spring Mix
Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$7.50Greek Salad
Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$8.50Chef Salad
Ham, turkey, & American cheese. Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$8.50Antipasto Salad
Italian cold cuts & provolone cheese. Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$8.50Cobb Salad
Iceberg lettuce, hard boiled egg, avocado, grape tomatoes, grilled chicken, red onions, bacon & chunky bleu cheese. Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$11.95Apple Walnut Salad
Romaine lettuce, dried cranberries, walnuts, fresh sliced apple wedges, feta cheese, grilled chicken & fat free raspberry vinaigrette dressing. Served with pita bread & dressing on the side.$11.95
Calzones
Boneless Buffalo Chicken Tender Calzone
$12.95Chicken, Broccoli & Cheese Calzone
$12.95Chicken Parm Calzone
$12.95Eggplant Parm Calzone
$12.95Grilled Chicken Calzone
$12.95Ham & Cheese Calzone
$12.95Italian Cold Cut Calzone
$12.95Meatball (Homemade) Calzone
$12.95Pepperoni & Cheese Calzone
$12.95Roast Beef & Swiss Cheese Calzone
$12.95Steak & Cheese Calzone
$12.95Steak Combo Calzone
$12.95Turkey, Ham & Swiss Cheese Calzone
$12.95Turkey, Stuffing & Cranberry Calzone
$12.95Veal Parm (Real) Calzone
$12.95Vegetarian Calzone
$12.95
Small Hot Subs
Small Plain Steak Hot Sub
$7.95Small Steak & Cheese Hot Sub
$7.95Small Steak, Cheese & Onion Hot Sub
$7.95Small Steak, Cheese & Pepper Hot Sub
$7.95Small Steak, Cheese & Mushroom Hot Sub
$7.95Small Steak, Cheese & Pepperoni
$7.95Small Steak Bomb Hot Sub
$7.95Small Chicken Parm Hot Sub
$7.95Small Chicken Cutlet Hot Sub
$7.95Small Boneless Buffalo Chicken Tender Hot Sub
$7.95Small Spicy Chicken Fajita Hot Sub
$7.95Small Chicken Stir-Fry Hot Sub
$7.95Small Grilled Chicken Hot Sub
$7.95Small Meatball (Homemade) Hot Sub
$7.95Small Chicken Finger Hot Sub
$7.95Small Veal Parm (Real) Hot Sub
$7.95Small Fried Haddock Hot Sub
$7.95
Small Cold Subs
Small Italian Cold Sub
$7.95Small American Cold Sub
$7.95Small Ham & Cheese Cold Sub
$7.95Small Roast Beef Cold Sub
$7.95Small Turkey Cold Sub
$7.95Small Turkey, Stuffing & Cranberry Cold Sub
$7.95Small Turkey, Ham & Cheese Cold Sub
$7.95Small Turkey BLT Cold Sub
$7.95Small BLT Cold Sub
$7.95Small Salami & Cheese Cold Sub
$7.95Small Bologna & Cheese Cold Sub
$7.95Small Tuna Salad Cold Sub
$7.95Small Chicken Salad Cold Sub
$7.95Small Seafood Salad Cold Sub
$7.95Small Egg Salad Cold Sub
$7.95
Large Hot Subs
Large Plain Steak Hot Sub
$9.95Large Steak & Cheese Hot Sub
$9.95Large Steak, Cheese & Onion Hot Sub
$9.95Large Steak, Cheese & Pepper Hot Sub
$9.95Large Steak, Cheese & Mushroom Hot Sub
$9.95Large Steak, Cheese & Pepperoni
$9.95Large Steak Bomb Hot Sub
$9.95Large Chicken Parm Hot Sub
$9.95Large Chicken Cutlet Hot Sub
$9.95Large Boneless Buffalo Chicken Tender Hot Sub
$9.95Large Spicy Chicken Fajita Hot Sub
$9.95Large Chicken Stir-Fry Hot Sub
$9.95Large Grilled Chicken Hot Sub
$9.95Large Meatball (Homemade) Hot Sub
$9.95Large Chicken Finger Hot Sub
$9.95Large Veal Parm (Real) Hot Sub
$9.95Large Fried Haddock Hot Sub
$9.95
Large Cold Subs
Large Italian Cold Sub
$9.95Large American Cold Sub
$9.95Large Ham & Cheese Cold Sub
$9.95Large Roast Beef Cold Sub
$9.95Large Turkey Cold Sub
$9.95Large Turkey, Stuffing & Cranberry Cold Sub
$9.95Large Turkey, Ham & Cheese Cold Sub
$9.95Large Turkey BLT Cold Sub
$9.95Large BLT Cold Sub
$9.95Large Salami & Cheese Cold Sub
$9.95Large Bologna & Cheese Cold Sub
$9.95Large Tuna Salad Cold Sub
$9.95Large Chicken Salad Cold Sub
$9.95Large Seafood Salad Cold Sub
$9.95Large Egg Salad Cold Sub
$9.95
Specialty Wraps
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Marinated grilled chicken, romaine lettuce, shredded parmesan cheese, croutons & Caesar dressing.$9.95Greek Grilled Chicken Wrap
Marinated grilled chicken, lettuce, feta cheese, sliced black olives, red onion, tomatoes, cucumbers, green peppers & Greek dressing.$9.95Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Boneless buffalo chicken tenders, lettuce, cucumbers & chunky bleu cheese.$9.95Crispy Chicken Ranch Wrap
Crispy chicken cutlets, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & ranch dressing.$9.95BLT Wrap
Crispy bacon, lettuce, tomato & mayo.$9.95Chicken Cordon Bleu Wrap
Breaded chicken cutlets, grilled ham & Swiss cheese.$9.95Thanksgiving Dinner Wrap
Turkey, stuffing & cranberry sauce.$9.95Turkey & Spinach Wrap
Turkey, baby spinach, tomatoes, bacon, roasted red peppers & ranch dressing.$9.95Club Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon & mayo with a choice of turkey, roast beef, chicken cutlet, grilled chicken, tuna salad, chicken salad or seafood salad.$9.95
Soup
Chicken & Rice Soup
$3.25Beef Stew Soup
$3.95
Appetizers & Side Orders
French Fries
$3.50Curley French Fries
$3.50Sweet Potato Fries
$3.50Onion Rings
$3.50Chicken Fingers
$7.95Chicken Wings
$7.95Buffalo Chicken Wings
$7.95Boneless Buffalo Chicken Tenders
$9.95Grilled Cheese
$4.95Grilled Cheese & Tomato
$4.95Grilled Cheese & Ham
$4.95Grilled Cheese & Bacon
$4.95Meatballs
Homemade. Price per piece.$2.25Rice Pilaf
$2.50Broccoli
$2.50Cole Slaw
$2.50Egg Salad
$5.95Chicken Slaad
$5.95Tuna Salad
$5.95Seafood Salad
$5.95Marinara Sauce
$2.50
Snacks
Jumbo Cookie
$1.50Jumbo Brownie
$1.50Potato Chips
$0.95
Beverages
Coffee
$2.00Iced Coffee
$2.75Tea
$1.95Hot Chocolate
$1.95Bottled Water
Dasani.$1.7520oz. Coca-Cola Beverage
$2.2520oz. Sprite Beverage
$2.252 Liter Soda
Coca Cola drink.$2.75Minute Maid Juice
$2.50Vitamin Water
$2.50Honest Tea
$2.50