Most Popular
BBQ Short Rib Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$14.958 Piece Sushi & 4 Piece California Roll
$16.95Dragon Roll
Tempura shrimp, cream cheese & avocado inside, topped with fresh eel.$13.95
Specials
BBQ Short Rib
$29.95Unagi Special
$19.95
Premium Sushi Combo
Premium Sushi Combo With a California Roll
Amaebi, fatty yellow tail, albacore, salmon, jumbo scallop, eel, halibut, tamago (1 pc each).$23.95Premium Sushi Combo With a Spicy Tuna Roll
Amaebi, fatty yellow tail, albacore, salmon, jumbo scallop, eel, halibut, tamago (1 pc each).$24.95
Sushi Combination
6 Piece Sushi With Miso
2 pcs of salmon, 2 pcs of tuna & 2 pcs of shrimp.$12.958 Piece Sushi With Miso
2 pcs of salmon, 2 pcs of tuna, 2 pcs of shrimp & 2 pcs of albacore.$14.956 Piece Sushi & 4 Piece California Roll
$14.956 Piece Sushi & 4 Piece Spicy Tuna Roll
$15.958 Piece Sushi & 4 Piece California Roll
$16.958 Piece Sushi & 4 Piece Spicy Tuna Roll
$17.95Sushi Combination B
Salmon, tuna, halibut, yellowtail sushi (2 pcs each) & California roll or spicy tuna roll.$17.95Sushi Combination C
Salmon, tuna, yellowtail, albacore sushi (2 pcs each) & California roll or spicy tuna roll.$17.95Chirashi Special
$19.95
Bento Combination
2 Item Bento Combination
Served with salad & rice.$15.003 Item Bento Combination
Served with salad & rice.$19.00
Special Rolls
Popcorn Lobster Roll
Tempura lobster on top of a California roll.$13.95Monster Roll
Coconut shrimp & avocado on the inside with salmon tempura on the Outside: salmon tempura.$13.95Lady in the Red Roll
Albacore sashimi & crunch onion on top of spicy tuna roll. Spicy.$13.956 Piece Lobster Roll
Crab meat, lobster, cucumber, avocado on the inside with crabmeat & lobster on the outside.$11.95Super Dragon Roll
Shrimp tempura, avocado & cucumber on the inside with spicy tuna & baked eel on the outside.$14.95Pink Lady Roll
Spicy tuna & avocado wrapped with salmon sashimi & Japanese radish.$13.95Red Dragon Roll
Tuna sashimi on top of spicy tuna roll.$12.95Hot & Hot Roll
Tempura jalapeno & spicy tuna on the inside with avocado on the outside.$13.95Mexican Roll
Crab meat, cilantro & avocado on the inside with spicy tuna & jalapeno on the outside.$14.95Crunch Sashimi
$16.95911 Roll
Spicy tuna, jalapeno, avocado & cucumber inside & tempura flake, spicy tuna outside.$11.95Sunshine Roll
Albacore sashimi on top of spicy tuna roll with onion & ponzu sauce.$13.956 Piece Philadelphia Roll
Salmon, cream cheese, cucumber, & avocado on the inside.$11.95Sunkissed Roll
Salmon sashimi on top of spicy tuna roll with hot sauce. Spicy.$11.95
Classic & Hand Roll
Cucumber Roll
$5.00Cucumber Avocado Roll
$5.95Yellowtail Roll
$5.95Avocado Roll
$5.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$5.50Salmon Skin Roll
$5.95Eel & Avocado Roll
$5.95Shrimp Roll
$5.00Blue Crab Roll
$6.95Tuna Roll
$5.95California Roll
$5.00Scallop Roll
$5.95Salmon Roll
$5.95Seaweed Salad Roll
$5.00Spicy Albacore Roll
$5.95Crab Roll
Imitation.$5.00Baked Lobster Roll
Soy paper. Langostino.$6.95
Sushi Rolls
Spider Roll
Softshell crab, crabmeat, avocado & cucumber inside with smelt eggs on the outside.$12.95Sexy Roll
Tuna or salmon, avocado & seasoned crabmeat wrapped with fresh cucumber.$12.95Sun Rise Roll
Salmon on top of California roll.$12.95Caterpillar Roll
Fresh eel, crabmeat & cucumber inside topped with avocado.$13.95Crunch Roll
Shrimp tempura, crabmeat, cucumber & avocado inside with tempura flake outside.$10.95Palm Spring Roll
Fresh tomato, tuna & smelt eggs mixed with sauce on top of California roll.$11.95Scallop Volcano Roll
Scallop, mushroom, bell pepper & onion mixed with special sauce on top of a California roll.$11.95Dragon Roll
Tempura shrimp, cream cheese & avocado inside, topped with fresh eel.$13.95Rainbow Roll
Tuna, salmon, shrimp & avocado.$12.95Vegetable Roll
Avocado, cucumber, gobo, romaine, carrot, kampyo.$9.95Teriyaki Chicken Roll
Teriyaki chicken with avocado inside.$9.95Spicy Tuna Tempura Roll
Fried whole spicy tuna roll.$10.95Hot Night Roll
2 tempura shrimp, avocado & cucumber inside with spicy tuna on top.$12.95Vegetable Tempura Roll
Tempura vegetable, cucumber & avocado inside with tempura flake outside.$10.95Baked Salmon Roll
Baked salmon on top of a California roll.$12.95Shrimp Killer Roll
Shrimp on top of a California roll.$12.95Crazy Boy Roll
Fried whole California roll.$10.95Crunch Salmon Roll
Salmon, crabmeat, avocado with tempura flake outside.$11.95Salmon Tempura Roll
Salmon tempura, crabmeat, cucumber & avocado inside with tempura flake outside.$11.95Miyako Roll
Spicy tuna with tempura, avocado, & cucumber inside.$11.95
Ramen or Udon Combo
Osaka Udon
Shiitake, mushroom, winter mushroom, egg, beef, cabage.$14.95Pork Cutlet
Served with salad & rice.$12.95Chicken Cutlet
Served with salad & rice.$12.95Combination Cutlet
Served with rice, salad & miso soup.$14.95Cutlet with Ramen
Served with salad & rice.$15.95Cutlet with Udon
Served with salad & rice.$15.95Combination with Ramen
Served with rice, salad & miso soup.$16.95Combination with Udon
Served with rice, salad & miso soup.$16.95Ramen with Gyoza
$14.95Ramen with Egg Roll
$14.95Udon with Gyoza
$14.95Udon with Egg Roll
$14.95Ramen with BBQ Ribs
$17.95Udon with BBQ Rib
$17.95Ramen with California Roll
1 roll, 6 pieces.$13.95Udon with California Roll
1 roll, 6 pieces.$13.95
Ramen
Beef Shoyu Ramen
Served with bean sprouts, egg, bamboo shoot, green onion, fish cake, pork.$6.95Miso Ramen
Served with bean sprouts, egg, bamboo shoot, green onion, fish cake, pork.$6.95Tonkotsu Ramen
Served with bean sprouts, egg, bamboo shoot, green onion, fish cake, pork.$6.95Creamy Vegetarian Ramen
Served with bean sprouts, egg, bamboo shoot, green onion, fish cake, pork.$6.95Tan Tan Mein Ramen
Served with bean sprouts, egg, bamboo shoot, green onion, fish cake, pork.$6.95
Hot Kitchen
Chicken Bowl
$8.95Beef Bowl
$9.95Bulgogi Donburi
$9.95Chicken Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$10.95Beef Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$11.95Chicken & Beef Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$11.95BBQ Short Rib Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$14.95Salmon Plate
Served with rice, house salad, edamame & bean sprout.$13.95Miyako Udon
$9.95Chicken Udon
$10.95Beef Udon
$11.95Shrimp Tempura Udon
$11.95Vegetable Tempura Udon
$11.95
Premium Sushi
Sweet Shrimp Sushi
2 pcs.$7.95Salmon Egg Sushi
2 pcs.$4.95Sea Urchin Sushi
2 pcs.$8.95Fatty Yellowtail Sushi
2 pcs.$5.95King Scallop Sushi
2 pcs.$5.95Spicy Seared Albacore Sushi
Spicy. 2 pcs.$4.95Oyster Shooter Sushi
2 pcs.$6.99Fresh Water Eel Sushi
2 pcs.$4.95Sea Urchin Shooter Sushi
2 pcs.$9.95Baked Lobster Sushi
2 pcs. Langostino.$4.50Blue Crab Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Baked Spicy Scallop Sushi
Spicy. 2 pcs.$4.50Shrimp Boat Sushi
2 pcs.$6.95Garlic Shrimp Sushi
2 pcs.$4.95Halibut Sushi
2 pcs.$4.95Iub Sushi
2 pcs.$7.95
Sushi
Tuna Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Salmon Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Shrimp Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Albacore Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Mackerel Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Seared Tuna Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Ozeki Crab Sushi
2 pcs. Imitation.$4.50Yellowtail Sushi
2 pcs.$4.95Smelt Egg Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Egg Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Scallop Kaibashira Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Avocado Sushi
2 pcs.$4.00Spicy Volcano Tuna Sushi
2 pcs. Spicy.$4.50White Fish Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Squid Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Octopus Sushi
2 pcs.$4.50Inari Sushi
2 pcs.$4.00
Sashimi
Tuna Sashimi
8 pcs.$16.95Yellowtail Sashimi
8 pcs.$18.95Salmon Sashimi
8 pcs.$17.95Seared Albacore Sashimi
8 pcs.$17.95Seared Tuna Sashimi
8 pcs.$17.95Spicy Seared Salmon Sashimi
8 pcs.$17.95White Fish Sashimi
8 pcs.$16.95Fatty Yellowtail Sashimi
8 pcs.$19.95Sashimi Combination A
Medium. 12 pieces.$24.95Sashimi Combination B
Large. 20 pieces.$35.95
Salads
Tofu Salad
$9.95Seaweed Cucumber Salad
$6.95California Salad
$8.95Seaweed Salad
$4.95Salmon Skin Salad
$11.95Cucumber Salad
$4.95Albacore Sashimi Salad
$12.95Miyako House Salad
$5.95Sashimi Salad
$12.95Spicy Tuna Salad
$11.95Miyako Chicken Salad
$11.95Poki Salad
$12.95
Party Platters
60 Piece Nigiri Sushi Platter
$129.0064 Piece Special Roll Platter
$129.0064 Piece California Roll Platter
$49.0030 Pc Sushi & 24 Pc California Roll Platter
30 piece nigiri sushi & 24 piece California roll platter.$99.0040 Piece Gyoza & 15 Piece Egg Roll Platter
$49.95Tempura Platter
15 pieces of large shrimp tempura, 25 pieces of vegetables tempura & 20 pot stickers.$59.95
Appetizers
Shrimp Tempura
2 pieces.$5.95Vegetable Tempura
5 pieces.$5.95Shrimp & Vegetable Tempura
3 pieces of shrimp & 5 pieces of vegetables.$12.95Jalapeno Bomb
$9.95Fire Balls
$9.95Jumbo Spider
$9.95Egg Roll
$7.95Spicy Edamame
Spicy.$7.95Edamame
$4.95Dynamite
$9.95Calamari Ring
$9.95Fried Oyster
$11.95Gyoza
$6.95Miso
$1.50White Rice
$2.00Brown Rice
$2.50Shishito Pepper
$8.95Calamari Leg Karaage
$9.95
Desserts
Mochi Ice Cream
$3.00Tempura Ice Cream
$9.95
Drinks
Canned Soda
$2.50Iced Tea
$2.50Japanese Drink
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.50Boba Drink
$4.95Lemonade
$2.50Hot Tea
$2.50Snapple
$3.50Arizona Green Tea
$3.50Orangina
$3.00Iced Green Tea
$3.00
Crazy Dinner Combos
Any Roll + Sushi Combo
Special roll included. Choose sushi roll between #1 to 20 & special rolls.$21.95Sashimi + Sushi Combo
Chef's choice.$21.95#2 Boat Special
2 miso soup, seaweed salad, tempura combo, 14 pieces of sushi (chef's choice), 8 pieces of sashimi (chef's choice), sashimi poke salad.$64.95#1 Boat Special
2 miso soup, seaweed salad, tempura combo, 10 pieces of sushi (chef's choice), choice of any 2 rolls.$54.95