Most Popular
Godfather Bowl
Chicken, portabella mushrooms, roasted red peppers, part skim mozzarella & fat free balsamic vinaigrette over broccoli. Gluten free.$8.99MMG Signature Wrap
Chicken, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar, power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale, tomatoes, red onions & zero carb signature sauce in a jalapeno wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Grass-Fed Burger
Grass-fed beef burger, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar, romaine, tomatoes & red onions with our zero carb signature sauce served on a whole wheat bun. Includes choice of any lower carb or power side. Served toasted.$8.99
Healthy Wraps
MMG Signature Wrap
Chicken, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar, power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale, tomatoes, red onions & zero carb signature sauce in a jalapeno wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Rocky Wrap
Chicken, turkey meatballs, part skim mozzarella & fat free marinara in a garlic herb wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Santa Fe Wrap
Chicken, turkey bacon, red beans & brown rice, reduced fat cheddar & zero carb signature sauce in a jalapeno wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Veggie Wrap
Original or spicy with sauteed green peppers, onions, mushrooms, red beans, brown rice & reduced fat cheddar in a garlic herb wrap. Vegetarian. Served toasted.$7.99BBQ Chicken Wrap
Chicken, reduced fat cheddar, brown rice & fat free bbq sauce in a whole wheat wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Turkey Burger Wrap
Lean ground turkey, turkey bacon & reduced fat cheddar & fat free secret sauce in a whole wheat wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Tex-Mex Fajita Wrap
Chicken, sauteed green peppers & onions, reduced fat cheddar, fat free sour cream & salsa in a jalapeno wrap. Served toasted.$7.99Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chicken, power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale, zero carb Caesar dressing & parmesan in a spinach wrap. Served toasted.$7.99
Lite Sandwiches
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Chicken, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar, romaine, tomatoes & red onions with our zero carb signature sauce, served on a whole wheat bun. Includes choice of any lower carb or power side. Served toasted.$8.99Grass-Fed Burger
Grass-fed beef burger, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar, romaine, tomatoes & red onions with our zero carb signature sauce served on a whole wheat bun. Includes choice of any lower carb or power side. Served toasted.$8.99
Fit Bowls
Arizona Bowl
Chicken, turkey bacon, tomatoes, scallions & zero carb signature sauce over brown rice. Gluten free.$8.99Godfather Bowl
Chicken, portabella mushrooms, roasted red peppers, part skim mozzarella & fat free balsamic vinaigrette over broccoli. Gluten free.$8.99Santa Ana Bowl
Chicken, turkey bacon, reduced fat cheddar & zero carb signature sauce over red beans & brown rice. Gluten free.$8.99El Mexicana Bowl
Chicken, sauteed green peppers & onions, reduced fat cheddar, salsa, tomatoes & scallions over red beans & brown rice. Gluten free.$8.99Teriyaki Stir Fry Bowl
Chicken, portabella mushrooms, sauteed green peppers & onions, carrots, sesame seeds & teriyaki sauce over brown rice.$8.99Grilled Chicken Bowl
Chicken, broccoli & brown rice. Gluten free.$8.99Turkey Chili Bowl
Lean ground turkey chili, red beans, reduced fat cheddar, salsa, fat free sour cream, tomatoes & scallions over brown rice. Gluten free.$8.99Cajun Chicken & Penne Bowl
Cajun chicken, tomatoes, scallions & a red wine sauce over whole wheat pasta.$8.99Sesame Chicken Teriyaki Penne Bowl
Chicken, sesame seeds & teriyaki sauce served over whole wheat pasta.$8.99Vodka & Penne with Chicken Bowl
Chicken, reduced fat vodka sauce & parmesan over whole wheat pasta.$8.99
Fresh Greens
Chicken Caesar Salad
Chicken, parmesan cheese & zero carb Caesar dressing on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale. Gluten free.$8.99Kale & Quinoa Salad
Chicken, quinoa, roasted red peppers, avocado, Asian sesame ginger dressing on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale.$8.99Lean Turkey Taco Salad
Lean ground turkey chili, red beans, reduced fat cheddar, salsa, tomatoes, scallions & fat free sour cream on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale. Gluten free.$8.99Mardi Gras Salad
Cajun seasoned chicken with turkey bacon, tomatoes, red onions & low carb salsetta dressing on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale. Gluten free.$8.99Italiano Salad
Chicken, part skim mozzarella, roasted red peppers, fat free balsamic vinaigrette on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale. Gluten free.$8.99Cheeseburger Salad
Grass-fed beef burger, reduced fat cheddar, tomatoes, scallions with a blend of fat free bbq sauce & Caesar dressing on a power blend of romaine, spinach & baby kale.$8.99Asian Sesame Ginger
Tomatoes, cucumbers, red onons, sesame seeds, craisins, avocado & Asian sesame ginger dressing on a powder blend of romqaine, spinach & baby kale.$8.99
Skinny Flatbreads
MMG Margherita Flatbread
Red ripe tomatoes with part skim mozzarella, basil & parmesan. Vegetarian.$8.99Classic White Flatbread
Part skim mozzarella, parmesan, spinach & roasted garlic. Vegetarian.$8.99BBQ Chicken Flatbread
Chicken, fat free bbq sauce, reduced fat cheddar & red onion.$8.99The Works Flatbread
Turkey meatballs, turkey bacon, turkey pepperoni, part skim mozzarella, red onions, green peppers, mushrooms & fat free marinara.$8.99
More Fit Faves
Lean & Loaded Baked Potato
Baked potato topped with low fat cheddar, scallions, fat free sour cream & lean turkey bacon.$3.29Boneless Chicken Bites
Premium hand cut grilled chicken breast, lightly breaded in whole wheat flour & sauteed to perfection, then tossed in one of our signature sauces. Served with a side of fat free sour cream.$4.99Turkey Chili Soup
Soup of the day.$2.99
Power Sides
Brown Rice
$1.99Red Beans & Brown Rice
$1.99Edamame
$1.99Western Potatoes
$1.99Sweet Potato Fries
$1.99Baked Potato
$1.99Pasta Salad
$1.99
Lower Carb Sides
Baby Kale
$1.99Quinoa
$1.99Avocado
$1.99Savory Spinach
$1.99Steamed Broccoli
$1.99Caesar Salad
$1.99Vegetable Medley
$1.99Cucumber Salad
$1.99
Lean Protein Sides
Turkey Meatballs
$2.99Turkey Chili
$3.99Grilled Chicken
$3.99Shrimp
$3.99Grass-Fed Steak
$4.99
Smoothies & Protein Shakes
Peach Pear Apricot Smoothie
$4.99Mango Tropics Smoothie
$4.99Carrot Orange Smoothie
$4.99Strawberry Smoothie
$4.99Pineapple Smoothie
$4.99Four Berry Smoothie
$4.99Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$5.99Carrot Apple Smoothie
$5.99Chocolate Peanut Butter Shake
$4.99Banana Berry Blast Shake
$4.99Orange Dreamsicle Shake
$4.99Tropical Paradise Shake
$4.99Snappy Apple Shake
$4.99Strawberry Shake
$4.99Chocolate Shake
$4.99Vanilla Shake
$4.99
Beverages
Pepsi
$1.99Diet Pepsi
$1.99Pepsi Zero
$1.99Aquafina Water
$1.99Orange Gatorade
$1.99Lime Gatorade
$1.99Starbucks Mocha
$2.99Starbucks Vanilla
$2.99