Most Popular - Lunch
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$7.25Chicken Caesar Wrap
$7.99Steak & Cheese Sandwich
$8.99
Homemade Specialty Meals
Chili Meal
Ground beef, black beans & flavorful vegetables in a tomato base with just a touch of spice, served with rice.$7.99Chicken Teriyaki Meal
Marinated chicken tips that are grilled, served with our teriyaki sauce & rice.$7.99Buffalo Chicken Meal
Marinated chicken tips that are grilled & served with our buffalo sauce & rice.$7.99Steak Tips Meal
Chunky beef served with rice.$7.99Beef Stew Meal
Sirloin beef, cooked with potatoes, carrots, corn & onions, served with rice.$7.25Chicken Parmesan Meal
Homemade chicken breasts baked with provolone cheese & marinara sauce, served with pasta.$8.49Eggplant Parmesan Meal
Sliced eggplant breaded, baked & layered with provolone cheese & marinara sauce, served with pasta.$8.49Meatballs Meal
Homemade meatballs in tomato sauce, served with pasta.$7.99
Meals
Chicken Fingers
4 pieces of our crispy chicken/fries.$8.99Buffalo Wing
7 pieces of our crispy buffalo wingdings.$8.99Chicken Wing
7 pieces of our crispy chicken wingdings.$8.99Cheeseburger
Our all beef pattie hamburger on top of our fresh sandwich roll with your choice of toppings.$8.99Fish & Chips
2 pieces of our crispy breaded haddock.$9.99Steak Tip Dinner
Choice of 2 sides.$10.95Grilled Chicken Tips
Choice of 2 sides.$9.95Fenway Basket
2 hot dogs with fries.$9.95
All Club Sandwiches
Chicken Breast Sandwich
$7.99Roast Beef Sandwich
$7.99Turkey Sandwich
$7.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$7.99Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.99Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$7.99Seafood Salad Sandwich
$7.99
Cold Subs
Roast Beef Cold Sub
$7.50Corn Beef Cold Sub
$7.50Turkey Cold Sub
$6.99Italian Cold Sub
$6.99Ham & Cheese Cold Sub
$6.99Salami & Cheese Cold Sub
$6.99Bologna & Cheese Cold Sub
$6.99Tuna Salad Cold Sub
$6.99Chicken Salad Cold Sub
$6.99Chicken Cranberry Cold Sub
$7.50Egg Salad Cold Sub
$6.99Ham Salad Cold Sub
$6.99Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato Cold Sub
$6.50Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato Cold Sub
$6.50
The Grille
Steak & Cheese Sandwich
$8.99Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$7.25Chicken Breast Sandwich
$7.99Grilled Chicken Tips Sandwich
Choices of bbq, marinated or honey mustard.$7.99Eggplant Parmesan Sandwich
$7.99Vegetarian Melt
$7.99Meatball Sandwich
$7.99Hamburger
$5.50Cheeseburger
$6.50Bacon Cheeseburger
$6.99Hot Dog
$3.99Chili Dog
$4.99Cheese & Tomato Sandwich
$3.25Cheese, Tomato, Bacon Sandwich
$3.99Tuna Melt Sandwich
$6.50Pastrami Sandwich
$7.25Reuben Sandwich
Comes on dark rye bread.$7.99Marinated Steak Tips Sandwich
$7.25Buffalo Chicken Tips Sandwich
$7.99Chicken Teriyaki Tips Sandwich
$7.99Chicken Ranch Wrap
$8.50Greek Chicken Wrap
$8.50Chicken Caesar Wrap
$7.99
Salads
Garden Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, carrots, onions, pepperoncini & olives.$6.50Greek Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives & feta cheese.$6.99Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, homemade croutons, parm cheese & mozzarella cheese.$7.99Tuna Salad
Tuna salad on top of our garden salad.$9.25Chicken Salad
Chicken salad on top of our garden salad.$9.25Antipasto Salad
Ham, Genoa & provolone cheese on top of garden salad.$9.25Chef Salad
Ham, turkey & American cheese on top of our garden salad.$9.25Buffalo Chicken Salad
Chicken tips with hot sauce on top of our garden salad.$9.25BBQ Chicken Salad
Chicken tips topped with BBQ sauce on top of our garden salad.$9.25Grilled Chicken
Grilled chicken breast on top of our garden salad.$9.25Greek With Grilled Chicken Salad
Grilled chicken breast, feta cheese on top of our garden salad.$9.75Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken breast on top of our Caesar salad.$9.25Steak Tip Salad
Sirloin steak tips on top of our garden salad.$10.50
Homemade Soups
Chicken Noodle Soup
$3.00Minestrone Soup
$3.00Chowder Soup
$3.50Chili Soup
$4.25Beef Stew
$4.25
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
$2.00Tea
$2.00Hot Chocolate
$2.00Iced Coffee
$2.25Iced Tea
$2.25
Side Orders
Mozzarella Sticks
$4.50French Fries
$2.50Onion Rings
$2.95Chicken Fingers
$4.75Chicken Wingdings
$4.95Buffalo Chicken Fingers
$4.99Potato Salad
$2.00Coleslaw
$2.00Macaroni Salad
$2.00
Beverages
Can of Soda
$1.25Bottle of Soda
$1.75Pure Leaf Tea
$2.25Ocean Spray Juice
$2.25Gatorade
$2.25Naked Juice
$3.50Tropicana Juice
$2.25Kevita
$3.50Twister Juice
$2.25Snapple Juice
$2.25Nectars
$2.25Seltzers
$1.75Orange Juice
$1.99Red Bull
$2.755 Hour Energy
$3.50
Chips
Cape Cod Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Sun Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Jax Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Utz Potato Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Ruffles Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Doritos Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50Lays Chips
Select your flavor on arrival.$1.50