Most Popular
Chicken Pad Thai
Includes peanut.$10.99Chicken Fried Rice
$10.99
Chicken Entrees
General Tao's Chicken
$12.75Stir-Fried Chicken with Vegetables
$12.75Stir-Fried Sweet & Sour Chicken
$12.75Stir-Fried Satay Chicken
$12.75Thai Style Stir-Fried Chicken
$12.75
Beef Entrees
Thai Style Stir-Fried Beef
$13.75Stir-Fried Beef With Ginger & Onions
$13.75Stir-Fried Satay Beef
$13.75
Pad Thai
Shrimp Pad Thai
Includes peanut.$12.50Chicken Pad Thai
Includes peanut.$10.99Beef Pad Thai
Includes peanut.$11.25
Vegetarian Entrees
Vegetable Pho Vegetarian Broth
$9.75Vegetarian Pad Thai
$11.50Vegetarian Fried Rice
$11.50Vegetarian Crispy Fried Noodle
$12.50Vegetarian Rice Noodle Stir-Fry
$11.50Vegetarian Curry with Steam Rice
$11.99
Rice Platters
Grilled Pork Chop
On steamed rice.$11.75Grilled Chicken
On steamed rice.$11.75Grilled Beef
On steamed rice.$11.75Green Curry Chicken
On steamed rice.$11.99
Vietnamese Rice Noodle Soups
House Special Pho
Rare beef, beef ball, beef tendon, beef tripe & beef brisket. Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef & Beef Tendon Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef & Beef Ball Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef & Beef Brisket Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef & Beef Tripe Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Chicken Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Rare Beef & Chicken Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Beef Satay Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Chicken Satay Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Shrimp & Vegetables Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$12.74Vegetables & Tofu Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Plain Pho
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$7.50Tom Yum Pho With Beef
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Tom Yum Pho With Chicken
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$9.75Tom Yum Pho With Shrimp
Served with hot sauce & hoisin on the side.$12.74
Vermicelli
Grilled Pork on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.25Grilled Beef on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.25Grilled Chicken on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.25Grilled Pork & Spring Roll on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.99Grilled Chicken & Spring Roll on Vermicelli
Grilled chicken & spring roll. Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.99Grilled Beef & Spring Roll Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.99Grilled Pork, Shrimp Wrapped on Vermicelli
On sugar cane. Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$12.50Grilled Chicken, Shrimp Wrapped on Vermicelli
On sugar cane. Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$12.50Grilled Beef, Shrimp Wrapped on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$12.50Stir Fried Lemongrass Onion & Beef on Vermicelli
Served with shredded lettuce, bean sprouts, mint & toasted peanuts.$11.25
Salads
Mango Salad With Chicken
Grilled chicken with shredded mango, red & green peppers & mint.$5.25Mango Salad With Shrimps
Shrimp with shredded mango, red & green peppers, mint.$5.75Mango Salad with Beef
Grilled beef with mango, red & green pepper & mint.$5.75Mango Salad
Shredded mango with red & green peppers & mint. Vegetarian.$5.25
Fried Rice
Shrimp Fried Rice
$13.50Thai Style Fried Rice
Served with your choice of protein.$11.50Beef Fried Rice
$11.75Pineapple Fried Rice
Served with your choice of protein.$11.50Chicken Fried Rice
$10.99
Fried Noodles
Lo Mein Noodle Stir Fry & Vegetables
With choice of protein.$11.75Lo Mein Noodle Stir Fry with Shrimp & Vegetables
$13.99Crispy Fried Noodle & Vegetables
With choice of protein.$11.99Crispy Fried Noodle with Shrimp & Vegetables
$13.75Fried Rice Noodle & Vegetables
With choice of protein.$11.75Thai Style Fried Rice Noodle with Shrimp
$13.99
Appetizers
Crispy Spring Rolls
2 pcs.$6.25Crispy Vegetarian Spring Rolls
6 pcs.$5.99Chicken Fresh Rolls
Rice paper wrap with grilled chicken, vermicelli, lettuce, mint, bean sprouts. 2 pcs.$5.99Shrimp Fresh Rolls
Rice paper wrap with shrimp, vermicelli, lettuce, mint, bean sprouts. 2 pcs.$6.25Beef Fresh Rolls
Rice paper wrap with grilled beef, vermicelli, lettuce, mint, bean sprouts. 2 pcs.$6.50Tofu Fresh Rolls
Rice paper wrap with tofu, vermicelli, lettuce, mint, bean sprouts. 2 pcs.$5.99Wonton Soup
Pork & shrimp wonton, with mixed vegetables in chicken broth.$7.50Tom Yum Soup With Chicken
Chicken, red & green peppers, bamboo shoots in our spicy sweet sour broth.$7.50Deep Fried Shrimp Bean Curd
$8.99Deep Fried Wontons
$8.50Deep Fried Chicken Wings
$7.95
Beverages
Soft Drink
$1.75Bottled Water
$1.75Hot Vietnamese Filtered Coffee
With condensed milk.$4.99Iced Vietnamese Filtered Coffee
With condensed milk.$4.99Avocado Milk Shake
$4.99Mango Milk Shake
$4.99Strawberry Milk Shake
$4.99Strawberry Pineapple Milk Shake
$4.99Jack Fruit Milk Shake
$4.99Fresh Coconut Juice
$5.50Passion Fruit Drink
$5.75Grass Jelly & Coconut Drink
$4.99Vietnamese Three Colour Drink
$4.99Mung Bean Drink
$4.99