Sushi Bar Entrees
Trio Sushi Plate
Sushi - 3 pieces of tuna, salmon & yellowtail.$30.00Trio Sashimi Plate
Sashimi - 4 pieces of tuna, salmon & yellowtail.$30.00Sushi & Sashimi Plate
Sushi (4 pieces), sashimi (12 pieces) & house roll.$32.00Sushi Plate
Sushi (9 pieces) & house roll.$29.00Chirashi
15 pieces assorted fish on rice.$30.00Sashimi Plate
Sashimi (18 pieces).$30.00Sushi Plate Chef's Selection For 2
Sushi (18 pieces), one dragon roll & one California roll.$60.00Sushi & Sashimi Chef's Selection For 2
Sushi (8 pieces) & sashimi (15 pieces) with two special rolls.$74.00Veggie Platter
Veggie cucumber wrap, bean curd sushi, asparagus roll, cucumber roll, avocado roll, vegetable roll & oshinko roll. Serves 3-4.$56.00Rock N' Roll Plate
Spicy tuna roll, California roll, Philadelphia roll, Boston roll, crazy roll, rainbow roll & shrimp tempura roll. Serves 3-4 people.$65.00Sushi Cross Plate
Tuna sushi, salmon sushi, yellowtail sushi, shrimp sushi, spicy tuna roll, California roll, Philadelphia roll, crazy roll, rainbow roll & shrimp tempura roll. Serves 4-5.$95.00Sakura Deluxe Plate
Tuna sashimi, salmon sashimi, yellowtail sashimi, white fish sashimi, spicy tuna roll, crazy roll, dragon roll, hamachi saka roll, rainbow roll, spider roll & shrimp tempura roll. Serves 7-8.$120.00
Sushi & Sashimi
Tobiko
$4.00Masago
$4.00Tamago
$3.50Inari
Tofu skin.$3.50Ika
Squid.$4.00Shrimp
$4.00Tako
$4.50Tuna
$4.50Yellowtail
$4.00Smoked Salmon
$4.50Striped Bass
$4.00Eel
$4.00Fluke
$4.00Salmon
$4.60White Tuna
$4.50Scallop
$4.50Spicy Tuna
$5.00King Crab
$7.00Ikura
$5.50Japan Uni
$11.00
Classic Roll Combo
Classic Three Roll Combo
Your choice of any three rolls. Served with miso soup or salad.$18.00Classic Spicy Roll Combo
Crunchy spicy tuna roll, avocado & salmon roll & jalapeno & yellowtail roll with cucumber. Served with miso soup or salad.$20.00
Classic Rolls
Cucumber Roll
$4.50Avocado Roll
$4.50Tofu Avocado Roll
$5.50Avocado Cucumber Roll
$5.50Tuna Roll
$6.00Vegetable Roll
$5.50California Roll
$5.50Salmon Roll
$6.00Shitake Jalapeno Roll
$5.50Sweet Potato Roll
$5.50Salmon Avocado Roll
$6.50Salmon Jalapeno Roll
$6.50Salmon Skin Roll
$6.50Rock Shrimp Avocado Roll
$6.50Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.00Tuna Jalapeno Roll
$7.00Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$7.00Shrimp Cucumber Roll
$7.00Eel Avocado Roll
$7.00Crunchy Spicy Tuna Roll
$7.00Shrimp Asparagus Roll
$7.00Eel Cucumber Roll
$7.00Tuna Cucumber Roll
$7.00Philadelphia Roll
$7.00Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$7.00Boston Roll
$7.00Crunchy Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.00Shrimp Avocado Roll
$7.00Vegetable Tempura Roll
$7.50Spicy Scallop Avocado Roll
$8.00Shrimp Tempura Roll
$8.00
Red's Fusion Rolls
Spicy Seafood Tempura Roll
Salmon, tuna, yellowtail, kani, shrimp, onions, carrot tempura with caviar & eel. Spicy.$13.00Dragon Roll
Eel, cucumber wrapped with avocado & caviar on top.$14.00Hellfire Roll
Crunchy spicy salmon & cucumber wrapped with mayo crab stick.$16.00Spider Roll
Soft shell crab, cucumber & avocado wrapped with caviar.$16.00Tiger Roll
Eel, cucumber & avocado wrapped with shrimp, red tobiko & black tobiko.$15.00Wasabi Roll
Tuna, yellowtail, salmon & avocado wrapped with wasabi tobiko.$16.00Passion Roll
Asparagus & cream cheese, wrapped with smoked salmon, mango & avocado.$15.00Rainbow Roll
Crab stick & cucumber wrapped with tuna, salmon, white fish, avocado & ikura.$16.00Catch Roll
Shrimp tempura, cucumber & mango wrapped with crunchy spicy tuna.$16.00Summer Twister Roll
Shrimp tempura, cucumber & avocado wrapped with tuna, tuna avocado & red tobiko.$17.00Tuna Trio Roll
Crunchy spicy tuna, asparagus wrapped with tuna, white tuna, avocado & red tobiko.$17.00Green Envy Roll
Eel, tempura, white tuna & avocado crunchy wrapped with soy paper.$18.00Pinky Roll
Eel, tempura, crunchy spicy tuna & avocado wrapped with soy paper.$18.00Snow White Roll
Crunchy spicy king crab, asparagus & white tuna with black tobiko on top.$20.00Sunny Flower Roll
Tuna, salmon & crunchy spicy king crab with caviar on top.$20.00Amazing Roll
Spicy kani & avocado wrapped with white fish tempura caviar.$17.00Lady Lobster Roll
Lobster tempura, cucumber, mango & avocado wrapped with soy paper.$19.00Spikey Roll
Shrimp tempura & asparagus topped with salmon, avocado & caviar.$19.00Golden Box Roll
Tuna with tuna avocado & crunch topped with mango & gold flakes.$20.00Sweet Heart Roll
Spicy tuna & avocado with tuna in a heart shape.$17.00Ocean Roll
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail, avocado topped with scallop, uni & mayo.$23.00Grace Roll
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail, crabmeat & avocado topped with paper cucumber.$18.00Crazy Roll
Crunchy, spicy salmon & jalapeno topped with spicy tuna jalapeno.$17.00Rock Roll
Deep fried roll with spicy salmon, asparagus, crabmeat & cream cheese topped with tobiko & scallion.$16.00Vegetable King Roll
Cucumber, oshinko, seaweed salad, asparagus & shirataki topped with avocado.$15.00Red Dragon Roll
Shrimp tempura, spicy tuna & mango topped with spicy crabmeat.$18.00
Chef's Specials
General Tso's Chicken
$18.50Sesame Chicken
$18.50Crispy Chicken
Served with sweet chili sauce.$18.50Crispy Red Snapper
Served with sweet chili sauce.$22.50Crispy Duck
Served with sweet chili sauce.$22.00Cube Steak
Served with black pepper sauce.$23.99Miso Marinated Chilean Sea Bass
$28.00Sirloin Steak
Served with black pepper sauce.$26.00
Kitchen Entrees
Teriyaki
Served with your choice of protein.$18.00Mixed Vegetable
Served with your choice of protein.$16.00Broccoli
Served with your choice of protein.$17.00Thai Basil
Served with your choice of protein.$18.00Thai Red Curry
Served with your choice of protein.$18.00
Bento Boxes
Mix & Match Bento Box
Served with miso soup or salad & house roll. Choice of any two items.$26.00
Rice & Noodle
Pad Thai
Served with your choice of protein.$14.00Basil Fried Rice
Served with your choice of protein.$14.00Fried Rice
Served with your choice of protein.$14.00Special Curry Fried Rice
$16.00Yakiudon
Served with your choice of protein.$17.00
Noodle Soups
Chicken Udon Soup
$16.00Shrimp Udon Soup
$17.00Seafood Udon Soup
$18.00Chicken Ramen Soup
$17.00Shrimp Ramen Soup
$17.00
Sushi Bar Starters
Tuna Tataki
8 pieces.$14.00Salmon Tartar
$14.00Tuna Tartar
$14.00Sushi Appetizer
5 pieces.$15.00Yellowtail Jalapeno
8 pieces.$15.00Jumbo Scallop with Uni
$16.99Red's Signature Tartar
Tuna, salmon & spicy crunch.$13.00Spicy King Crab
$16.99Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice
Sticky rice topped with spicy tuna.$15.00Trio Capacio
Tuna, salmon & yellowtail.$15.00Octopus Tataki
8 pieces.$14.00
Hot Starters
Roti
Indian pancake served with red curry.$6.00Edamame
$6.00Steamed Dumplings
Filled with chicken or vegetables.$7.00Pan-Fried Dumplings
Filled with chicken or vegetables.$7.00Gyoza
6 pieces.$7.00Shrimp Shumai
6 pieces.$7.00Vegetable Spring Roll
5 pieces.$8.00Crispy Tofu
6 pieces.$9.00Shrimp & Vegetable Tempura
$11.00Crispy Calamari
$10.00Beef Negimaki
$11.00Soft Shell Crab
$11.00Rock Shrimp Tempura
$12.00Steamed Vegetables
Your choice of broccoli or bok choy.$10.00
Salads
Green Salad
$8.00Seaweed Salad
$10.00Grilled Chicken Salad
$12.00Avocado Salad
$8.00Spicy Mango Kani Salad
$11.00Sashimi Salad
$14.00
Soups
Miso Soup
$3.00Tom Yum Soup
$9.00Curry Coconut Soup
$9.00Vegetable Tofu Soup
$8.00
Desserts
Ice Cream
$5.00
Sides
White Rice
$1.50Eel Sauce
$1.00Sushi Rice
$2.00Spicy Mayo
$1.00
Beverages
Soda
Choose from variety of flavors.$1.75Spring Water
$1.75Lemon Snapple
$2.50