Most Popular
Espresso with Steamed Milk
$3.35
Hot Coffee & Tea
Drip Coffee
$2.50Espresso
Freshly ground to order. Rich & aromatic with a natural layer of 'crema' on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$3.50Espresso with Steamed Milk
$3.35Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$3.75Cafe au Lait
Brewed coffee blended with steamed milk.$3.50Mocha Latte
Espresso with chocolate syrup & steamed milk.$3.90Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with steamed milk.$4.50Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with steamed milk.$4.00Hot Chocolate
Smooth & rich.$3.50Matcha Americano
$4.00Ceremonial Shot Matcha Tea
$3.50Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.75
Iced Coffee
Cold Brew Coffee
$3.75Iced Coffee
$3.50Iced Americano
Double ristretto shot of espresso over ice water.$4.00Iced Latte
Double ristretto shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$5.00Iced Mocha Latte
Double ristretto shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk over ice.$5.25Iced Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$4.75Iced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$5.25Iced Matcha Americano
$4.50Iced Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.25
Food
Organic Hard-Boiled Egg
$1.50Cream Cheese Toast
$4.00Bagel
$1.50Bagel with Butter
$2.25Bagel with Cream Cheese
$3.00Yogurt Parfait
Low fat yogurt, granola, fruit & honey.$3.75Pot Yogurt
Low fat yogurt, berries, honey & almonds.$4.25Sigi Yogurt
$3.50Fage Yogurt
$3.50Chobani Yogurt
$3.50Russ & Daughter
$4.50Soup
$5.50Breakfast
$5.50Cheddar
$3.25
Soups
Soup
$5.50
Toasties
Avocado Toastie
$8.25Egg Tostie
$9.50Salmon & Egg Toastie
$10.50
Baked Goods
Muffin
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00Butter Croissant
$3.00Pain au Chocolat
$3.00Almond Croissant
$3.75Chocolate Almond Croissant
$3.25Ham & Cheese Croissant
$4.00Scone
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00Cookie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.50Chocolate Chunk Brownie
$1.75Cheese Danish
$4.00Apricot Danish
$3.25Pain Au
$3.50Pain Au Chocolate Almond
$4.25Peanut Butter Cup
$3.50Cold Oat
$4.75
Snacks
Gum
$2.25Altoids
$3.25Tic Tac
$2.50Chips
Your choice of flavor.$1.75Banana
$0.75Kind Bar
$3.00Clif Bar
$3.00Quest Bar
$4.00RX Bar
$4.00Think Thin Bar
$3.50Hungry Bar
$3.75Power Bar
$3.25
Sides
Hummus
$4.50
Beverages
San Pellegrino
Choose flavor at pickup.$2.50Poland Spring Water Bottle
16 oz.$1.25Smart Water
$2.75Vitamin Water
Choose flavor at pickup.$2.25La Croix Sparkling Water
$2.00Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.50Spindrift
Choose flavor at pickup.$2.75Seagram's
$1.50Honest Tea
Choose flavor at pickup.$2.25Freshly Squeezed Orange Juice
$2.50Honest Tea
$3.00Spring Polad Water
$1.50