Most Popular
Fresh Turkey Sandwich
$8.95Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.75Chicken Salad Sandwich
$7.75Roast Beef Sandwich
$7.75White Fish Sandwich
$9.50
Spread Sandwiches
Butter Sandwich
$1.95Cream Cheese Sandwich
$2.99Scallion Sandwich
$3.75Vegetable Sandwich
$3.75Lite Sandwich
$3.25Lite Scallion Sandwich
$3.75Lite Vegetable Sandwich
$3.75Lox Spread Sandwich
$4.75Lite Lox Spread Sandwich
$4.75Olive Cheese Sandwich
$3.75Tofu Sandwich
$3.25Tofu Vegetable Sandwich
$3.75Tofu Scallion Sandwich
$3.75Walnut Raisin Cheese Sandwich
$3.75Strawberry Cream Cheese Sandwich
$3.75Peanut Butter Sandwich
$2.00
Spreads by 1/4 lb
Butter Spread
1/4 lb spread.$2.25Plain Cream Cheese Spread
1/4 lb spread.$2.75Scallion Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Vegetable Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Lite Spread
1/4 lb spread.$2.95Lite Scallion Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Lite Vegetable Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Lox Spread Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.50Lite Lox Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.50Olive Cheese Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Tofu Spread
1/4 lb spread.$2.95Tofu Vegetable Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Tofu Scallion Sandwich
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Walnut Raisin Cheese Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread
1/4 lb spread.$3.25
Cheese Sandwiches
Gouda Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Smoked Gouda Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Imported Swiss Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Alpine Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Mozzarella Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Muenster Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Munchee Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Provolone Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Chipotle Gouda Cheese Sandwich
$4.953 Pepper Spicy Cheese Sandwich
$4.95American Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Cheddar Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Jarlsberg Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Jarlsberg Lite Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Havarti Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Farmer Cheese Sandwich
$4.95
Cheese by 1/4 lb
Gouda Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Smoked Gouda Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Imported Swiss Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Alpine Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Mozzarella Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Muenster Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Munchee Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Provolone Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Chipotle Gouda Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.793 Pepper Spicy Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79American Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Cheddar Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Jarlsberg Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Jarlsberg Lite Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Havarti Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79Alpine Cheese
1/4 lb cheese.$2.79
Cold Cut Sandwiches
Boiled Ham Sandwich
$6.75Black Forest Sandwich
$7.75Virginia Ham Sandwich
$7.75Honey Glazed Ham Sandwich
$7.75Bologna Sandwich
$6.75Liverwurst Sandwich
$6.75Genoa Salami Sandwich
$6.75Hard Salami Sandwich
$6.75Beef Salami Sandwich
$8.50Mortadella Sandwich
$6.75Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$7.75Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
$7.75Grilled Chicken Salad Sandwich
$7.75Fresh Turkey Sandwich
$8.95Turkey Breast Sandwich
$7.75Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$7.75Honey Glazed Sandwich
$7.75Pepper Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$7.75Turkey Pastrami Sandwich
$7.75Roast Beef Sandwich
$7.75Corned Beef Sandwich
$7.75Pastrami Sandwich
$7.75Kosher Salami Sandwich
$8.50
Cold Cuts by 1/4 lb
Boiled Ham
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Black Forest
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Virginia Ham
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Honey Glazed Ham
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Bologna
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Liverwurst
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Genoa Salami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Hard Salami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Beef Salami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$4.95Mortadella
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.75Grilled Chicken
1lb cold cuts.$12.99Chicken Cutlet
1lb cold cuts.$12.99Grilled Chicken Salad
1lb cold cuts.$12.99Fresh Turkey
1/4 lb cold cuts.$4.95Turkey Breast
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Smoked Turkey
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Honey Glazed
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Pepper Smoked Turkey
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Turkey Pastrami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Roast Beef
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Corned Beef
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Pastrami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$3.95Kosher Salami
1/4 lb cold cuts.$4.95
Fish Sandwiches
Nova Sandwich
$12.50Lox Sandwich
$12.50Baked Salmon Sandwich
$14.95Sturgeon Sandwich
$15.50Sable Sandwich
$15.50White Fish Sandwich
$9.50Sturgeon & Nova Sandwich
$17.95Baked Samon & Nova Sandwich
$17.95Pickled Lox Sandwich
$10.50
Fish by 1/4 lb
Nova
1/4 lb fish.$12.95Lox
1/4 lb fish.$12.95Baked Salmon
1/4 lb fish.$10.99Sturgeon
1/4 lb fish.$13.50Sable
1/4 lb fish.$13.50White Fish
1/4 lb fish.$5.50Pickled Lox
1/4 lb fish.$8.50
Salad Sandwiches
Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.75Lite Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.75Tuna Nicoise Salad Sandwich
$5.95Honey Mustard Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.75Egg Salad Sandwich
$6.50Egg White Salad Sandwich
$6.50Chicken Salad Sandwich
$7.75Honey Mustard Chicken Salad Sandwich
$7.75White Fish Salad Sandwich
$8.75Lite White Fish Salad Sandwich
$8.75Baked Salmon Salad Sandwich
$8.75Chopped Herring Salad Sandwich
$5.50Shrimp Salad Sandwich
$8.75Chopped Liver Salad Sandwich
$6.99Tandoori Chicken Tikka Sandwich
$7.75
Salads by 1/4 lb
Tuna Salad
1/4 lb salad.$4.25Lite Tuna Salad
1/4 lb salad.$4.25Tuna Nicoise Salad
1/4 lb salad.$3.50Honey Mustard Tuna Salad
1/4 lb salad.$4.25Egg Salad
1/4 lb salad.$3.00Egg White Salad
1/4 lb salad.$3.50Chicken Salad
1/4 lb salad.$4.25Honey Mustard Chicken Salad
1/4 lb salad.$4.25White Fish Salad
1/4 lb salad.$5.95Lite White Fish Salad
1/4 lb salad.$5.95Baked Salmon Salad
1/4 lb salad.$5.95Chopped Herring Salad
1/4 lb salad.$3.25Shrimp Salad
1/4 lb salad.$5.75Chopped Liver Salad
1/4 lb salad.$3.75
Salad Bar
Build Your Own Salad
Base of romaine lettuce.$6.95
Soups
Soup of the Day
$5.25Split Pea Soup
$5.25Chicken Noodle Soup
$5.25
Bagels
Bagel
$1.25Half Dozen Bagels
$7.50One Dozen Bagels
$15.00Flat Bagel
$2.00Pizza Bagel
$2.75
Bread & Cake
Challah Bread
$7.95Challah Roll
$1.25Chocolate Babka
$11.00Cinnamon Babka
$11.00Russian Coffee Cake
$10.00Marble Cake
$10.00Sponge Cake
$10.00Chocolate Swirl Cake
$10.00
Pastries & Oatmeal
Oatmeal
$3.95Croissant
$2.50Danish
$3.00Cookies
$1.00Muffin
$3.25Knishes
$4.50Spinach Pie
$5.50Gefilte Fish
$3.95Potato Pancakes
$3.75
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
$1.65Flavored Coffee
Hazelnut flavor.$1.80Iced Coffee
$2.25Iced Hazelnut Coffee
$2.50Hot Chocolate
$1.80Tea
Lipton tea.$1.65Herbal Tea
$1.80Iced Tea
$2.25
Beverages
Poland Spring
$1.25Vita Water
$2.25Fiji Water
$2.00Evian
$1.25Smart Water
$2.00Canned Soda
Assorted flavors, self-serve.$1.00Dr. Brown
Assorted flavors, self-serve.$1.25San Pellegrino
Assorted flavors, self-serve.$1.75Arizona
$2.00Pure Leaf
$2.00Honest Tea
$2.50Snapple
Assorted flavors, self-serve.$2.00Coconut Water
$3.00Orangina
$2.00Seltzer
1 liter.$2.50Tropicana Orange Juice
$2.25Naked
$4.50Milk
Quart size.$1.75Chocolate Milk
Pint size.$2.75Nesquick
$2.75Tazo
$2.50Starbucks
$3.00Gatorade
Assorted flavors, self-serve.$2.00Sport
$1.50V-8
$2.50Good Brew
$2.50Apple Eve
$1.50Red Bull
$2.75