Sandwiches
Popover Egg And Cheese
$6.00Popover Egg And Cheese With Bacon
$7.50Ham & Provolone
$9.00Turkey & Provolone
$9.00Breakfast Bowl
Dutch baby mini with Egg, cheese, sausage$7.50Canadian Bacon
$0.00BLT
$7.50Roast Beef
$9.00Waffle bacon egg & cheese
$8.50Italian Salad mix
$6.00Mini Slider's
$3.00
Large Popovers
Asiago
Asiago cheese Popover$3.50Original
Large original Popover$3.50Cinnamon Sugar
Cinnamon sugar Popover$3.503 Popover Special
$9.00Toasted Onion
$3.50Everything
$3.50Jalapeño Cheddar
$3.50Cheddar Bacon
$3.50Dozen
$36.00
Small Box Mini's
Asiago
$5.50Cinnamon Sugar
$5.50Original
$5.50Toasted Onion
$5.50Mixed
$5.50Chocolate Dipped
$5.504 Mini Boxes/16 Minis Total
$20.002 pack
$2.75
Drinks
Milk
$1.50Soda
$2.25
Pies
Large Cherry
$25.00Poptart pie
$6.00Large Blueberry
$25.00
Dutch Baby
Shell
$4.00Lemon Curd
$5.00Strawberry
$5.00Chocolate Chip
$5.00Strawberry Shortcake
$6.00Apple Pie
$5.00Fresh Fruit
$5.00Bacon
$5.00
Pizza
Personal Popover Pizza
cheese or pepperoni$6.25Large Popover Pizza
$14.00Slice Large Popover Pizza
$5.00Pretzel
$6.00Pretzel
$6.00
Water
Spring Water
$2.00Sparkling Water
$2.00
Cookies
Choc Chip Cookie
$3.50Sugar cookies
$3.50White Chip cranberry/ Oatmeal Raisin
$3.50Chocolate cookie
$3.50
Yorkies
Yorkie Banger
$6.50
Add-Ons
Extra Butter
$0.25Chips
$1.00
Bag Fee
Bag Fee
$0.25
Retail
Poncho
$1.88Masks
$0.94
Pastry
Pastry
$3.50
Cake
Cake
$7.00Loaf cake mini
$4.00LoAf cake large
$10.00
Muffin
Muffin
$4.00
Brownie
Brownie
$6.00
Home Fries
Home Fries Potatoes
$3.00
Miscellaneous
Extra Egg
$1.00Cheese
$0.50