Most Popular
Turkey & Cheese Croissant Sandwich
Made in house croissant, NJ turkey breast & Swiss cheese.$7.00Spinach Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50
Quiches
Tomato & Blue Cheese Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50Turkey & Cheese Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50Spinach Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50Mushroom Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50Caramelize Onions & Goat Cheese Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50Broccoli & Cheddar Quiche
Comes with a salad side.$7.50
Sandwiches
Smoked Salmon Sandwich
Smoked Atlantic salmon, cream cheese, capers, onion & baby arugula.$8.75Turkey Mozzarella Sandwich
Ciabatta bread, NJ turkey breast, fresh mozzarella & baby arugula.$8.50Turkey & Cheese Croissant Sandwich
Made in house croissant, NJ turkey breast & Swiss cheese.$7.00Brie Croissant Sandwich
Imported brie, fig preserve & walnuts.$7.50Tisserie Breakfast Croissant
Egg omelette, cheddar cheese, turkey bacon & arugula.$7.75Egg Salad Sandwich
Housemade egg salad, tomato & arugula.$7.75
Empanadas
Argentina Empanada
Angus beef, celery & pimenton.$3.50Portobello Mushroom & Spinach Empanada
$3.50Chicken Empanada
$3.50
Baked Goods
Muffin
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.75Croissant
$2.75Pan au Chocolate
$2.75Cookie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00Danish
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00
Coffee & More
Drip Coffee
$2.20Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$3.00Red Eye
Brewed coffee with espresso.$3.20Americano
Espresso with hot water.$3.25Latte
Espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.50Cappuccino
Espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light, airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.50Macchiato
Espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$3.50Cortado
Espresso cut with a small amount of warm milk. Perfect for those who like a milky but strong coffee!$3.50Flat White
Espresso with fresh, steamed milk poured over it. Perfect for those who like a latte with a little less foam.$3.50Cafe au Lait
Brewed coffee blended with steamed milk.$2.50White Mocha
Espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$4.00Dark Mocha
Espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$4.00Chai Latte
Aromatic spiced black tea blended with steamed milk.$3.50Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with steamed milk.$4.00Matcha Mocha
$4.50Peppermint Mocha
$4.50Dulche de Leche Latte
$4.00Matcha Tea
$3.50Hot Apple Cider
$3.25Hot Chocolate
$3.50White Chocolate
$3.50
Iced Coffee & More
Cold Brew
$3.50Iced Americano
Espresso served over ice & topped up with water.$3.00Iced Latte
Espresso & milk on top, all served over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Iced Cappuccino
Espresso with a layer of velvety milk served over ice. A delicate balance of light milk & deep, delicious espresso.$3.75Iced Mocha
Espresso with mocha & milk served over ice.$4.00Iced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with milk served over ice.$4.25Iced Matcha Mocha
$4.75Iced Chai
$3.75Iced Matcha Tea
$3.50Iced Tea
$2.50Cold Apple Cider
$3.25Iced Chocolate
$3.75
Drinks
Fresh Orange Juice
$4.00Perrier
$2.50Soda
$2.50San Pellegrino
$2.50