Most Popular
Pork Ramen
Kimchi, green onion & pork broth.$8.99Chicken U-Dong
$7.99Tokyo Deluxe
Tuna, salmon, shrimp, tilapia, eel, tamago & California roll. 6 pieces.$9.50
Special Menu (Limited Time)
Spicy Teriyaki Bibbim Noodle Box
Comes with a mix of carrots, spinach, red cabbage, white cabbage, mushrooms and topped with a mix of spicy mayo, ginger and mayo.$6.49
Special Lunch Box
Chef Special Maki
Shrimp, tempura, bbq spicy tuna, caviar & 3 kinds of sauce. 10 pieces.$9.99Honeymoon Maki
Salmon, avocado, eel & tobiko. 8 pieces.$8.99Hong Kong Dragon Roll
Avocado, cucumber, crab spicy tuna, eel, tobiko & scallion. 8 pieces.$8.99Dragon Roll
Eel, cucumber, avocado, tobiko & mayo. 8 pieces.$8.99Rainbow Roll
Tuna, salmon, tilapia, shrimp, eel, tobiko & cucumber. 8 pieces.$8.99Special with Shrimp Roll
Spicy tuna, spicy shrimp, lettuce, avocado, cucumber, shrimp tempura, 3 kinds of sauce & crunch. 8 pieces.$9.99Special with Crab Roll
8 pieces.$9.99Special with Unagi Roll
8 pieces.$9.99Tuna Donburi
$10.50Salmon Donburi
$10.50Eel Donburi
$10.50Chirashi
A variety of fish on sushi rice.$10.50
Maki Lunch Box
California with Masago Roll
Crab, avocado, cucumber, fish & eggs. 12 pieces.$6.99Eel Roll
Eel & cucumber. 12 pieces.$6.99Maki Combo
4 pieces of tuna, 4 pieces of shrimp & 4 pieces of tilapia. 12 pieces.$6.99Philadelphia Roll
Smoked salmon, cream cheese & avocado. 12 pieces.$6.99Salmon Maki
Fresh salmon, avocado & cucumber. 12 pieces.$6.99Shrimp Roll
Shrimp & cucumber. 12 pieces.$6.99Shrimp Tempura Roll
Deep fried shrimp, masago, avocado & mayo. 12 pieces.$6.99California Maki
Crab meat, avocado & cucumber. 12 pieces.$5.99Giant California Roll
8 pieces.$6.99Tekka Maki
$6.49
Kitchen Specialties
Vegetable Gyoza
$3.50Beef Gyoza
$3.99Teriyaki Tofu
$3.25Edamame
Steamed soy bean.$2.25Shrimp Shumai
Steamed shrimp, dumpling with sauce.$3.49Edamame Shumai
Steamed soy bean, dumpling with sauce.$2.99Mixed Vegetable Maki
Avocado, cucumber, carrots & oshinko. 12 pieces.$5.99
Vegetable Maki Box
Avocado Maki
12 pieces.$4.99Kappa Maki
Cucumber. 12 pieces.$4.99Shiitake Maki
12 pieces.$4.99
Spicy Maki Box
Spicy Maki Combo
4 pieces of spicy tuna, 4 pieces of spicy shrimp & 4 pieces of a roll of chef's choice. 12 pieces.$7.99Spicy Salmon Maki
Salmon, onions with spicy sauce & avocado. 12 pieces.$6.99Spicy Shrimp Roll
Ebi shrimp with spicy sauce. 12 pieces.$6.99Spicy Tuna Roll
Tuna with spicy sauce, cucumber. 12 pieces.$7.99Spicy Tuna Hand Roll
2 pieces.$6.99
Nigiri Combo Box
Tokyo Deluxe
Tuna, salmon, shrimp, tilapia, eel, tamago & California roll. 6 pieces.$9.50Chicago Combo
Tuna, salmon, shrimp, tilapia & California roll. 6 pieces.$8.50Ninja Combo
Tuna, salmon, tilapia & California roll. 6 pieces.$7.99Mini Combo
Tuna, salmon & California roll. 6 pieces.$6.99Spicy Tokyo Deluxe
6 pcs variety of nigiri with spicy tuna. 6 pieces.$10.50Spicy Chicago Combo
Nigiri 5 pcs with spicy tuna roll. 6 pieces.$9.50Spicy Ninja Combo
Nigiri 3 pcs with spicy tuna roll. 6 pieces.$8.99Spicy Mini Combo
Tuna 1 pc, salmon 1 pc, spicy tuna roll. 6 pieces.$7.99
Bento Box Combo
Fish Katsu Bento
Comes with 2 pcs of maki, salad & rice.$8.99Beef Teriyaki Bento
Comes with 2 pcs of maki, salad & rice.$8.99Chicken Teriyaki Bento
Comes with 2 pcs of maki, salad & rice.$8.99Tofu Teriyaki Bento
Comes with 2 pcs of maki, salad & rice.$8.99Salmon Teriyaki Bento
Comes with 2 pcs of maki, salad & rice.$9.49
Teriyaki Box with Rice
Salmon Teriyaki Box
White steamed rice, spinach, carrots, mushrooms, green onions & sesame seeds.$7.49Beef Teriyaki Box
White steamed rice, spinach, carrots, mushrooms, green onions & sesame seeds.$6.49Chicken Teriyaki Box
White steamed rice, spinach, carrots, mushrooms, tofu, green onions & sesame seeds.$6.49Tofu Teriyaki Box
White steamed rice, spinach, carrots, mushrooms, green onions & sesame seeds.$6.49
Tempura with Rice
Shrimp Tempura with Steamed Rice
4 pieces of shrimp tempura & vegetable tempura.$6.99Vegetable Tempura with Steamed Rice
$5.99
Tokyo Wraps
Chicken Tokyo Wrap
Rice, kimchi, green onion, lettuce & sesame seed.$5.99Beef Tokyo Wrap
Rice, kimchi, green onion, lettuce and sesame seed.$5.99Pork Belly Tokyo Wrap
Rice, kimchi, green onion, lettuce and sesame seed.$5.99Tofu Tokyo Wrap
Rice, kimchi, green onion, lettuce and sesame seed.$4.99
Sushi Burrito
Salmon Sushi Burrito
Comes with imitation crab, cucumber, avocado, spring mix & fish eggs.$7.99Seafood Sushi Burrito
Comes with imitation crab, cucumber, avocado, spring mix & fish eggs.$7.99Tuna Sushi Burrito
Comes with imitation crab, cucumber, avocado, spring mix & fish eggs.$7.99
A La Carte Nigiri
Tuna A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99Salmon A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99Shrimp A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99Eel A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99Yellowtail A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99Tilapia A La Carte Nigiri
1 pc.$1.99
Noodle (U-Dong)
Seafood U-Dong
$7.99Keens U-Dong
Beef, chicken, shrimp.$8.99Beef U-Dong
$7.99Chicken U-Dong
$7.99Shrimp Tempura U-Dong
$7.99Seasoned Vegetable U-Dong
$6.99Vegetable Tempura U-Dong
$7.49Tofu U-Dong
$7.49
Ramen
Pork Ramen
Kimchi, green onion & pork broth.$8.99Miso Veggie Ramen
Vegetable & miso.$7.99Pork Belly Ramen
$8.99
Pork Bun
Pork Bun
Comes with cucumber salad, sriracha & sweet sauce.$2.99
Salads
Seasoned Squid Salad
$3.99Seaweed Salad
$3.99Vegetable Salad
$2.49Cucumber Salad
$2.99Spicy Sashimi Salad
$10.50
Soups
Vegetable Rice Soup
Mushroom, scallion, carrots & spinach with rice.$2.49Miso Soup
Soy bean soup with tofu, seaweed & scallion.$1.75
Sides
Steamed Rice
$1.50Brown Rice
$1.99Shrimp Tempura
Per piece.$1.25
Drinks
Canned Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.00Bottled Water
$1.29Bottled Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.99Canned Japanese Green Tea
$1.99Canned Oolong Tea
$1.99