Most Popular
Avocado Swiss Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$14.55Turkey, Bacon & Swiss Sandwich. Served with a Side
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$14.45Bacon & Swiss Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise on a hamburger bun. Served with French Fries$15.45
All Day Special
Cheese Burger w/ French Fries and soft Drink Can
Cheese Burger w/ Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Onions, 1000 Island$14.95
Cold Brew
Cold Brew on Ice 24 Oz
Cold Brew on Ice & Filtered Water$4.00Cold Brew Latte
Cold Brew on Ice with Low Fat Milk$4.75Cold Brew Vanilla
Cold Brew on Ice with Low Fat Milk and Vanilla$5.50Cold Brew Macchiato
Cold Brew on Ice with Low Fat Milk & Caramel$6.00
Breakfast Platter
Buttermilk Pancakes
$8.95French Toast
$8.95Cheese Omelette Plate
Served with potatoes & toast.$11.953 Eggs Plate
Eggs any style. Served with potatoes & toast.$11.95Ham & Cheese Omelette Plate
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Bacon & Cheddar Omelette Plate
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Vegetable Omelette Plate
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Avocado, Mushroom & Swiss Omelette Plate
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Bacon & Eggs Platter
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Ham & Eggs Platter
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Sausage & Eggs Platter
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Denver Omelette Plate
Ham, onions, bell peppers & cheddar. Served with potatoes & toast.$14.95Turkey & Eggs Platter
Served with potatoes & toast.$13.95Pancake or French Toast Platter
2 Eggs, Choice of 2 Pieces of Bacon or 2 Sausage Links$11.95
Breakfast Sandwiches
Toast
$2.95English Muffin
English Muffin$2.95Bagel
$2.95Bagel & Cream Cheese Sandwich
Toasted.$4.35Breakfast Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$4.95Scrambled Eggs Sandwich
$6.30Grilled Bacon & Cheese Sandwich
$7.95Grilled Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$7.95Grilled Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
$7.95Bacon & Eggs Sandwich
$7.95Eggs & Cheese Sandwich
$7.25Eggs, Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
$8.95Eggs, Bacon & Cheese Sandwich
$8.95Eggs, Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$8.95
Breakfast Burrito
Breakfast Burrito
Ham, bacon, turkey or chorizo with eggs, hash browns, Cheddar, salsa, sour cream.$11.85Avocado & Mushroom Burrito
With eggs, hash browns, Cheddar, salsa, sour cream.$11.85
Breakfast Quesadillas
Breakfast Quesadilla
Ham, bacon, turkey or chorizo with Cheddar, sour cream & salsa.$9.95
Breakfast A La Carte
2 Eggs A La Carte
$4.503 Eggs A La Carte
$6.30Cheese Omelette A La Carte
$9.95Ham & Cheese Omelette A La Carte
$11.95Bacon & Cheddar Omelette A La Carte
$11.95Vegetable Omelette A La Carte
$11.95Avocado, Mushroom & Swiss Omelette A La Carte
$11.95Denver Omelette A La Carte
$12.95Side of Hash Browns
$3.95Side of Sausage (4 Pieces)
$4.50Side of Bacon (4 Pieces)
$4.50
Express Lunch Combination Specials
Lite Lunch Express
1/2 sandwich with soup or Green Salad, served with medium fountain drink or Trimana Water$14.45
Burgers
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Served with French Fries$10.951/3 lb Steak Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$12.751/3 lb Veggie Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$12.75Cheese Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$13.75Teriyaki Swiss Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes & pickles served with French Fries$13.75BBQ Cheddar Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes & pickles served with French Fries$13.75Avocado Swiss Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$14.55Mushroom Jack Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$14.55Bacon Cheddar Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, special sauce & pickles served with French Fries$14.55Patty Swiss Melt
Served with French Fries$14.55Grilled Turkey Sandwich
Bacon, Swiss cheese on rye bread. Lettuce, tomatoes & pickles served with French Fries$14.551/3 lb Turkey Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes & pickles served with French Fries$12.751/3 lb. Veggie Burger
Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, served with French Fries$12.75
Wraps
Club Wrap
Turkey, bacon, avocado, ranch dressing, Swiss cheese, Lettuce and tomato. Served with a side, Coleslaw$14.45Caesar Wrap
Chicken breast, avocado, Swiss cheese, cucumbers, tomatoes, Lettuce. Served with a side, Coleslaw$14.45Vegetable Wrap
Served with avocado, cheese , sprouts, bell pepper, olives, tomatoes & lettuce, red onions, cucumbers. Served with a side, Coleslaw$14.45California Tuna Wrap
Swiss cheese, cucumbers, lettuce, tomatoes, sprouts, red onions & dijonnaise. Served with a Side, Coleslaw$14.45Chipotle Chicken Wrap
Jack cheese, chipotle ranch sauce, lettuce, tomatoes & black beans, lettuce. Served with a side, Coleslaw$14.45
Grilled Chicken Wraps
BBQ Chicken Wrap
Cheddar cheese, onions, bell peppers, lettuce, tomatoes & fresh avocado. Served with French Fries$15.45Chipotle Grilled Chicken Wrap
Jack cheese, chipotle ranch sauce, lettuce, tomatoes, grilled onions & bell pepper. Served French Fries$15.45Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Blue cheese crumbles, lettuce, tomatoes, sliced cucumbers, grilled onions & bell pepper. Served with French Fries$15.45
Deli Sandwiches
Baked Ham Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45Vegetarian Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45Turkey Breast Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45Genoa Salami Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45BLT Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45Chicken Salad Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45Tuna Salad Sandwich
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$12.45
Club Triple Deckers
Turkey, Ham & Swiss Sandwich. Served with a side
Coleslaw$14.45Turkey, Bacon & Swiss Sandwich. Served with a Side
Served with your choice of side, Coleslaw$14.45
Grilled Chicken Breast Sandwiches
Original Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes, mayonnaise & mustard on a hamburger bun. Served with French Fries$14.25Avocado & Jack Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes & ranch dressing on a hamburger bun. Served with your choice of chips.$15.45Mushroom & Mozzarella Chicken Sandwich
Sauteed mushrooms, onions, lettuce & tomatoes on a hamburger bun. Served with French Fries$15.45Bacon & Swiss Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayonnaise on a hamburger bun. Served with French Fries$15.45
Hot Subs
Pepper Sub
Bell pepper, mushrooms, onions & jack on French roll. Served with French Fries$15.45Cheese Sub
Mushrooms, onions & cheddar on French roll. Served with French Fries$15.45Teriyaki Sub
Bell pepper, onions & Swiss on French roll. Served with French Fries$15.45BBQ Sub
Bell pepper, onions & cheddar on French roll. Served with French Fries$15.45Philly Sub
Mozzarella, onions, bell pepper & mushrooms on French roll. Served with French Fries$14.55
Deli Melts
Pastrami & Cheddar Melt
Served with French Fries$15.45Hot Pastrami on Rye
Served with French Fries$15.45Tuna Swiss Melt
Served with French Fries$15.45
Specialty Tossed Salads
BBQ Ranch Chicken Salad
Romaine, tortilla chips, cheddar, black beans, tomatoes & ranch dressing.$15.95Chipotle Ranch Chicken Salad
Romaine, cheddar, tomatoes, tortilla chips, black beans, scallions & chipotle dressing.$15.95Buffalo Chicken Salad
Romaine, celery, blue cheese crumble, tomatoes, shredded carrots & buffalo ranch dressing.$15.95Walnut Chicken Salad
Green apple, blue cheese crumble & raspberry vinaigrette.$15.95Mandarin Cranberry Chicken Salad
Mandarin oranges, romaine, spinach, almonds, raspberry vinaigrette.$15.95
Tossed Salads
Tossed Caesar Salad
Garden salad, egg, parmesan cheese & croutons.$12.50Chinese Chicken Salad
Mandarin oranges, almonds & crispy noodles.$15.95Cobb Salad
Turkey, bacon, avocado & bleu cheese crumbles with ranch dressing.$15.95Italian Salad
Turkey, salami, jack & pepperoncini.$15.95Cleopatra's Salad
Tossed Caesar Salad topped with chicken breast.$15.95Chef Salad
Turkey breast, ham & swiss cheese.$15.95
Taco Limon
Bean & Cheddar Burrito
Spanish rice, pico de gallo, sour cream & guacamole. Vegetarian. Served with your choice of fire roasted or spicy red salsa.$11.75Quesadilla
Protein, Melted cheddar in flour tortilla. Comes with guacamole, sour cream & salsa on the side.$14.45Burrito
Protein, Flour tortilla, spanish rice, beans, cheddar, pico de gallo, sour cream & guacamole. Served with your choice of fire roasted or spicy red salsa.$14.45Burrito Salad
Protein, Romaine, spanish rice, beans, cheddar, pico de gallo, sour cream & guacamole. Served with your choice of fire roasted or spicy red salsa.$15.95Taco Salad
Protein, Tortilla chips, romaine lettuce, beans, cheddar, pico de gallo, guacamole & sour cream. Served with your choice of fire roasted or spicy red salsa.$15.95
Homemade Soups
Soup du Jour
$6.95Turkey Chili Soup
$6.95Chicken Noodle Soup
$6.95 • Out of stock
Sides
Vegan Cookie
$3.50Fresh Fruit Cup
$4.50Granola Yogurt Parfait
Granola, Yogurt, Fruit in a Cup$4.95Chili 'N' Cheddar Fries
$10.95Chicken Strips 'N' Chips
Chicken tenders served with French Fries$14.25Lays Chips
$1.75Kettle Chips
$2.50French Fries
Freshly made fries$4.95Curly Fries
$5.45Onion Rings
$5.45
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
$1.95Tea
$2.95
Beverages
Trimana Water 16.9 Oz.
$1.50Canned Soda
Choose from variety of flavors.$1.75Aquafina 20 Oz
$2.50Dasani Water 20 Oz
$2.50San Pellegrino
$2.95Perrier
$2.95Smart Water 20 Oz
$2.75Fountain Drink
Choose from variety of flavors.$3.00Bottled Soda
Choose from variety of flavors.$3.00Snapple
$2.75Fiji Water one Liter
$3.95Vitamin Water
$2.95