Most Popular
Neapolitan Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
$9.00Whole Wheat Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
$12.00Breakfast Personal 10'' Pizza
Bacon, egg, cheese or sausage, ham, spinach & mushroom.$11.00
Specialty Personal 10'' Pizza
Caprese Personal 10'' Pizza
Sliced tomato wedges & pieces of mozzarella.$12.00White Personal 10'' Pizza
$11.00Buffalo Chicken Personal 10'' Pizza
$11.00Dino's Duck Confit Personal 10'' Pizza
With caramelized onions.$22.00Vegetarian Personal 10'' Pizza
With grilled organic vegetables & artichokes$15.00Uncle Paul's Personal 10'' Pizza
With maine lobster & grilled corn.$29.00Prosciutto Di Parma Personal 10'' Pizza
With arugula & fig jam.$17.00Goat Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
With caramelized onions, wild mushrooms & truffle oil.$18.00Margherita Personal 10'' Pizza
With fresh mozzarella cheese, vine ripened tomatoes & basil.$15.00Quattro Formaggio Personal 10'' Pizza
$18.00Breakfast Personal 10'' Pizza
Bacon, egg, cheese or sausage, ham, spinach & mushroom.$11.00
Specialty Large 18'' Pizza
Caprese Large 18'' Pizza
Sliced tomato wedges & pieces of mozzarella.$25.00White Large 18'' Pizza
$23.00Buffalo Chicken Large 18'' Pizza
With caramelized onions.$25.00Vegetarian Large 18'' Pizza
With broccoli, mushrooms, spinach, tomatoes, onions & black olives.$25.00Prosciutto Di Parma Large 18'' Pizza
With caramelized onions, wild mushrooms & truffle oil.$34.00Margherita Large 18'' Pizza
$25.00Quattro Formaggio Large 18'' Pizza
$34.00Breakfast Large 18'' Pizza
Bacon, egg, cheese or sausage, ham, spinach & mushroom.$25.00
Create Your Own Personal 10'' Pizza
Neapolitan Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
$9.00Gluten Free Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
$14.00Eggplant Gluten Free Personal 10'' Pizza
$14.00Whole Wheat Cheese Personal 10'' Pizza
$12.00
Create Your Own Large 18'' Pizza
Neapolitan Cheese Large 18'' Pizza
$19.00Sicilian Cheese Large 18'' Pizza
$22.00Grandma Cheese Large 18'' Pizza
$23.00Grandpa Cheese Large 18'' Pizza
$24.00
Pizza By The Slice
Caprese Slice Pizza
Sliced tomato wedges & pieces of mozzarella.$4.00White Slice Pizza
$4.00Buffalo Chicken Slice Pizza
$4.00Sicilian Cheese Slice Pizza
$3.00Grandma Slice Pizza
$3.00Grandpa Slice Pizza
$3.00
Entrees
Salmone Alla Griglia
Grilled salmon with mustard sauce.$22.95Petto Di Pollo Alla Monte Carlo
Grilled breast of chicken with melted gorgonzola cheese$17.95Tagliata Di Manzo
Ribeye steak with french fries.$32.95Frutti Di Mare
$21.00Cevapi
Homemade Montenegro beef sausage.$12.00
Cold Heroes
Turkey Hero
$8.00Roast Beef Hero
$8.00Ham Hero
$8.00
Hot Heroes
Meatball Parmigiana Hero
$8.00Chicken Parmigiana Hero
$8.00Eggplant Parmigiana Hero
$8.00Shrimp Parmigiana Hero
$10.00
Pasta Dishes
Penne Al Salmone Pasta
$13.95Follie Di Melanzane Pasta
Rigatoni, tomatoes with eggplant, & fresh mozzarella cheese.$11.95Fettuccine Bolognese Pasta
Meat sauce with beef & tomatoes.$12.95Spaghetti Carbonara Pasta
Pasta with prosciutto, sherry wine & fresh peas.$14.50Linguine Alla Vongole Pasta
Little neck, clams & white wine sauce.$15.95Linguine Nere Con Scampi Pasta
Black linguine with spicy tomato sauce & shrimp.$16.50Orecchiette Con Rapini Pasta
Ear shaped pasta with broccoli rabe & sweet sauce.$15.50Ravioli Con Pomodori Secchi Pasta
Cheese ravioli with sun-dried tomatoes, thyme cream sauce.$16.50Gnocchi Al Pesto Pasta
Homemade potatoes dumpling with garlic, basil, pine nuts, parmesan cheese & olive oil.$15.95Fettuccine Alfredo Pasta
Cream & cheese sauce.$13.95Spaghetti With Meatballs Pasta
Meatballs & tomato basil sauce.$15.95Gluten Free Pasta
$14.95Whole Wheat Pasta
$14.95Homemade Lasagna
With organic beef.$15.00
Salads
Amore Pear Salad
$9.00Arugula Salad
Dried cranberries with crushed walnuts, & sun-dried tomato dressing with blue cheese & amore dressing.$9.00Uncle Paul's Salad
Crispy bacon, roasted peppers, red onions, fresh mozzarella cheese, grilled mushrooms & homemade dressing.$10.00Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, & herb croutons with Caesar dressing.$7.00Insalata Bucky
Baby mixed greens with grilled mushrooms, roasted red peppers & goat cheese.$9.95Caprese Salad
Fresh mozzarella cheese, & tomatoes with basil & aged balsamic & olive oil dressing.$9.00Montenegro Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, red onions & feta cheese.$9.00
Wraps
Marinated Angus Beef Wrap
$12.00Chicken Breast Wrap
$9.00Grilled Shrimp Wrap
$12.00Organic Vegetable Wrap
$10.00Buffalo Chicken Caesar Wrap
$12.00Duck Confit Wrap
$14.00
Uncle Paul's Own Paninis
Roasted Red Peppers & Fresh Mozzarella Panini
$7.00Eggplant & Fresh Mozzarella Panini
$8.00Prosciutto Di Parma Panini
Fresh mozzarella cheese.$10.00Honey Baked Ham & Cheese Panini
$7.00Grilled Chicken & Broccoli Rabe Panini
$9.00
Wings
Uncle Paul's Buffalo Wings
$9.00
Soups
Soup of The Day
$5.00
Appetizers
Golden Fried Calamari
With soy marinara sauce.$12.00Rice Balls
With tomato basil sauce.$7.00Lemongrass Infused Grilled Shrimp
$9.00Roasted Peppers
With baked goat cheese.$9.00Grilled Organic Vegetables
$10.00Bruschetta Milano
With fresh basil & extra virgin oil.$6.00Beef Carpaccio
With arugula, shaved pecorino romano cheese with truffle oil.$16.00Marinated Olives
$5.00
Sides
Broccoli Rabe
$5.00Sauteed Spinach
$4.00French Fries
$3.00Sauteed Mushrooms
$5.00Garlic Bread
$3.00Roasted Potatoes
$4.00
Desserts
Tiramisu
$6.00Cannoli
$4.00Chocolate Mousse
$5.00Chocolate Raspberry
$5.00Italian Cheesecake
$6.00New York Cheesecake
$5.00Gelato
$3.75Sorbet
$5.00Panna Cotta
$6.00
Beverages
Canned Soda
$1.75Red Bull
$3.50Snapple
$2.00Gatorade
$2.00Pellegrino
$3.00Poland Spring
$1.75